Grandi Premi
GAET.IT stampa
  GEISHA BREED  
(ITA) f. nata il 13/05/22

Allevatore:AZ. AGR. PURLARI SRL

coefficienti + C.H.I.: 4,688%

+ G&T: 95,161%
Speedy Somolli5+5x 4
Speedy Crown-x 5+5

linea M
51,61%
41,94%
6,45%
linea F
70,97%
22,58%
3,23%
3,23%
geo-linea
61,29%
22,58%
14,52%
1,61%

Victor Gio 10.6 - 15.4 ITA Ready Cash 10.3 - 10.3 F Indy de Vive 1.11.9 F Viking's Way F Mickey Vicking USA
Josubie F
Tekiflore F Kepi Vert F
Morgaflore F
Kidea 1.18.2 F Extreme Dream F Quito de Talonay F
Tahitienne F
Doceanide du Lilas F Workaholic USA
Oceanide F
Ilaria Jet 11.2 - 11.8 ITAPine Chip 1.52 USA Arndon USA Arnie Almahurst USA
Roydon Gal USA
Pine Speed USA Speedy Somolli USA
Piney Hanover USA
Toby's Taxi 1.57.0 USA Baltic Speed USA Speedy Somolli USA
Sugar Frosting USA
Quaint Custom USA Prakas USA
Gretchen C. USA
 
Shelley Breed 12.4 - 13.9* ITA Conway Hall 1.53.4 CDN Garland Lobell 1.55.3 USA Abc Freight USA Noble Victory USA
A.c.'s Princess USA
Gamin Lobell USA Speedy Crown USA
Genya Hanover USA
Amour Angus 2.03.1 USA Magna Force USA Florida Pro USA
Rosemary USA
Kenwood Scamper USA Texas USA
Lindy's Speedy Lady USA
Freccia d'Asolo 16.1 - 17.9 ITALemon Dra 1.14.1 ITA Sharif di Jesolo ITA Quick Song USA
Odile de Sassy F
Danea ITA Acero ITA
Babele ITA
Ilene's Best 2.05.1 USA Speedy Somolli USA Speedy Crown USA
Somolli USA
Vital Factor USA Green Speed USA
Hetty USA
  linea materna  
  SHELLEY BREED  12.4 - 13.9* 
1a madre
18 - CONNY BREED f. (Varenne) 2, 18.3 4° NA - E 1.717
19 - DREAM BREED m.b. (Victor Gio) 4, 14.0 1° FO - 3, 14.8 2° 2250 mt MI - E 9.129
20 - ELFO BREED m.b. (Napoleon Bar) 3, 16.1 2° RM - 2, 18.0 2° NA - E 5.236
21 - FABER BREED m.b. (Victor Gio)
22 - GEISHA BREED f. (Victor Gio)
  FRECCIA D'ASOLO  16.1 - 17.9 
2a madre
08 - OGLE BREED f.b. (Pine Chip) 3, 16 4° FO - 4, 18.6 5° TA - E 7.016
10 - RONNIE BREED m.b. (Ken Warkentin) 3, 15.1 3° CS - 3, 17.5 2° CS - E 15.842
11 - SHELLEY BREED f.b. (Conway Hall) 5, 12.4 1° MI - 5, 13.9* 1° NA - E 53.519
12 - TELMA BREED f.b. (Conway Hall) 3, 14.9 1° NA - 3, 16.8 1° CD - E 13.702  GP  
13 - UKUMA BREED f.bo. (Conway Hall)
14 - VENERE BREED f. (Yankee Slide) 6, 12.5 4° CM - 6, 12.6 7° VI - E 81.648  GP  
16 - ATENA BREED f. (Love You) 6, 12.9 1° AV - 6, 13.9* 2° NA - E 38.533
19 - DELPHINE BREED f.b. (Bold Eagle)
20 - ELITE BREED f.b. (Bold Eagle)
  ILENE'S BEST  2.05.1 
3a madre
91 - RIVER D'ASOLO m.bo. (Supergill) 1.14.2 - E 100.979
92 - SIRIO D'ASOLO m.b. (Nevele Pride) 1.16.6 - E 107.421
93 - TERRA D'ASOLO f.b. (Indro Park) 1.17.1 - E 12.602
95 - VICTOR D'ASOLO m.b. (Arndon) 1.13.8 - E 137.472
96 - ZIMARRA D'ASOLO f.bo. (Supergill) 1.18.8 - E 6.173
97 - AILE' D'ASOLO m.b. (Indro Park) 1.14.5 - E 95.034
98 - BORA D'ASOLO f.b. (Downtown Man) 1.15.0 - E 49.460
99 - CENCIO D'ASOLO m.b. (Lemon Dra) 1.15.8 - E 63.619
00 - DUCE D'ASOLO m.b. (Cumin)
01 - EDOTTA D'ASOLO f.b. (Downtown Man) 3, 15.4 3° RM - E 16.416
02 - FRECCIA D'ASOLO f.b. (Lemon Dra) 3, 16.1 1° RM - 4, 17.9 3° RM - E 37.379
03 - GERICO D'ASOLO m.b. (General November) 4, 14.1 1° CD - 7, 14.4* 1° SG - E 128.862
04 - IVAN D'ASOLO m.b. (Viking Kronos) 5, 14.4 2° SC - 5, 15.6 3° SC - E 34.592
dati aggiornati al 30/08/23
Grandi Premi

  info@gaet.it