CORSE ESTERE
cavalli
Dati aggiornati al 29/09/22
nome vincite
lorde €
corsevitt.% vitt.pz.% pz.a premio% a premio
1VIVID WISE AS703.360,0010440,00440,0010100,00
2ALRAJAH ONE298.804,9933100,003100,00
3AMPIA MEDE SM207.000,009444,44777,78
4CHEBBA MIL189.956,0066100,006100,00
5BILO JEPSON164.970,0010440,00330,0010100,00
6DEA GRIF163.086,3010440,00550,0010100,00
7CALLMETHEBREEZE162.700,007114,29457,147100,00
8CRESUS DI POGGIO118.250,005480,00120,005100,00
9DEUS ZACK115.800,004250,00125,004100,00
10BEST OFDREAM TRIO109.574,5115533,33320,001280,00
11VERNISSAGE GRIF89.698,115120,005100,00
12A WONDER BI87.050,0011218,18545,45872,73
13COCCO BFC80.510,0010330,00110,00550,00
14ZARENNE FAS79.103,138225,00225,008100,00
15AURA SL78.980,001417,14535,71964,29
16ZEUDI AMG78.291,497228,57342,867100,00
17BEPI BI73.697,147228,57114,29457,14
18CHARLIEBROWN EFFE71.903,869555,56111,119100,00
19BON TON GSO67.250,009222,22222,22666,67
20CAIO TITUS BOND61.290,007228,57571,43
21ZANTE BREED60.470,0013215,38215,38969,23
22BENVENUTO PAR60.280,005240,00120,005100,00
23ZORRO WIND57.351,537571,437100,00
24CARLOMAGNO D'ESI56.360,008337,50787,50
25ZACCARIA BAR56.030,396233,336100,00
26ZACON GIO56.000,005120,00120,00
27ZANTE LASER55.570,001218,33325,00758,33
28BANGLA D'ESI54.790,008225,00225,00562,50
29ARMOUR AS52.700,0012216,6718,33433,33
30BORN TO RUN51.639,709444,44111,11777,78
31AL CAPONE STECCA50.900,0012325,00650,00
32VAPRIO49.516,005120,00360,00
33BUBBLE EFFE48.199,851119,09218,18981,82
34BLEFF DIPA48.000,005240,00360,00
35DIAPASON46.179,957228,57342,86685,71
36DON'T SAY GAR45.214,5033100,003100,00
37VICTOR FERM44.700,0012216,67650,00
38BABIRUSSA JET44.540,008112,50112,50675,00
39BEAUTY WIND42.570,2515426,67213,3315100,00
40A SEXYGIRL PAR42.470,008112,50225,00675,00
41EMINEM FONT40.641,502150,00150,002100,00
42BEATRICE TRIO40.612,889444,44222,229100,00
43BENTLEY GAR40.190,257685,71114,297100,00
44BECKHAM39.843,6915320,00213,3315100,00
45BLUE EYES BAR39.770,005120,00240,00480,00
46COLONIAL AS37.078,8613538,46215,381076,92
47ADMIRAL AS36.669,139111,11222,22888,89
48CELESTE BREED35.860,009111,11666,67
49DOROTHEA MIL34.652,199444,44111,119100,00
50VICKI LAKSMY34.420,009111,11444,44
51BEAUTIFUL BOY33.290,007342,86571,43
52ALWAYS EK32.638,703133,333100,00
53BALSAMINE FONT32.200,007114,29228,57
54CASH TOP31.520,007114,29114,29342,86
55CASH BANK BIGI30.990,006116,67116,67350,00
56AZTECO DEI GREPPI30.747,004250,00125,00375,00
57DESTINO DJ30.225,596350,00116,676100,00
58VAN GOGH ZS29.852,9210440,00110,00990,00
59VINCENT AS29.474,1810110,00220,00660,00
60VITRUVIO28.989,517571,43
61DIVA DEL RONCO28.520,003266,673100,00
62DONT TOUCH ME28.396,151119,09327,2711100,00
63DUBHE PRAV27.450,0011100,001100,00
64ARAGORN AS26.770,216233,33350,006100,00
65BLACK IN BLACK26.711,3620315,001155,0020100,00
66CONTE PRAD26.313,729222,22444,449100,00
67CALYPSO DI POGGIO26.092,605120,00480,00
68BOSTON WISE L25.540,006116,67466,67
69ALCIDE ROC25.370,006116,67116,67466,67
70CHANTAL JET25.201,555120,00360,005100,00
71BUENA SUERTE BI24.930,0010220,00880,00
72VASCO DE GAMA24.321,7916318,75212,5016100,00
73BENZ AS24.030,009111,11444,44
74AMELIE MABEL23.500,007114,29342,86
75ZANELLA23.409,417457,147100,00
76VLAD DEL RONCO22.930,001218,33866,67
77ARIEL FERM22.280,001218,33216,67541,67
78DAREIOS DI POGGIO21.573,467228,57228,577100,00
79CREME BRULEE FONT20.998,128450,00337,508100,00
80DEA SPRINT BAR20.480,005120,00480,00
81AHURA MAZDA FONT20.100,004125,00250,00
82ZANZIBAR WISE AS19.647,008225,00675,00
83CESTER19.488,9718316,67527,781794,44
84ASNAUR DEI RUM19.302,924125,00250,004100,00
85BOH ERRE19.209,1211872,73872,73
86ZINCO JET19.103,4117211,76635,2917100,00
87CROWN WISE AS18.809,718337,50112,508100,00
88TAPIRO JET18.050,0013215,38430,77753,85
89DUNDEE AS17.500,0011100,001100,00
90CAPITAL MAIL17.400,0022100,00
91BERENICE BI17.355,911218,33541,67
92BARONCINI JET17.322,9112433,331191,67
93ZANTE GRIF17.167,467114,29228,577100,00
94CARTESIO17.145,3212650,00975,00
95TERRIBILE GSO16.900,002150,002100,00
96AMON WISE AS16.802,8811436,36218,18981,82
97DIAMANTE GRIF16.800,0011100,001100,00
98AMARCORD LG16.372,7514321,43214,2914100,00
99ALCARRO LIGHT16.290,009333,33666,67
100BOMBER MAN15.930,008225,00450,00
101COBRA15.869,665240,00480,00
102BEST IN SHOW AS15.834,0611218,18327,27981,82
103AKELA PLAY15.732,9315213,33213,331386,67
104DESTINY EFFE15.517,796350,006100,00
105BIAGIO JET15.400,005120,00360,00
106COPEN CHUCK SM15.379,558450,00112,508100,00
107BACCO DEL RONCO15.080,002150,002100,00
108TEMON YOUR SM15.060,001218,33541,67
109BRAVE HEARTH ORO14.397,4813323,08323,0813100,00
110VIOLETTO JET14.300,007571,43
111BITCOIND' ARC13.901,045120,00120,00480,00
112ASTRONASCENTE ZAC13.678,509222,22222,229100,00
113CANDLEWICK13.546,269333,33222,229100,00
114CAMPARI JET13.300,0013538,46538,461076,92
115AMORE BELLO13.218,5910220,00330,0010100,00
116BEETHOVEN GAR13.206,528675,00225,008100,00
117APOCALYPSE ERRE13.100,004125,00375,00
118ALHAMBRA MAIL12.750,0011100,001100,00
119ALLEGRA GIFONT12.591,204125,004100,00
120ZENONE BAR12.586,3417635,291694,12
121TOUTRE12.519,421516,67640,001493,33
122BOSTON TRIO12.498,581119,09327,2711100,00
123AURORA SHOW12.367,4510110,00220,00990,00
124CAPIROSKA FONT12.300,003133,33266,67
125ADORNI GRIF12.105,005120,00120,005100,00
126VELVET GIO12.043,0210110,00660,00
127BAROLO ROC12.020,003133,33266,67
128BRAND ROC11.580,007114,29457,14
129CAPTAIN AS11.090,249222,22333,339100,00
130ZEFIRO GUAL11.000,005120,00120,00
131BONITO FEG11.000,002150,00150,00
132CARAMEL CLUB10.963,587114,29571,43
133COCIS MP10.660,007571,43
134BARONEROSSO PLAY10.559,391317,69323,0813100,00
135CASSANDRA FERM10.513,837571,437100,00
136DOMENIK JET10.505,907342,86228,577100,00
137ZAFFIRO JET10.484,228225,00225,00562,50
138ATEECO DEGLI DEI10.394,1511218,1819,09981,82
139ABBYS WISE AS10.374,777114,29114,297100,00
140ARIA JET10.350,006116,67350,00
141CHEMAR10.260,002150,002100,00
142ZIMMER GRIF10.200,9018738,891372,22
143CANTAB AS10.005,007114,29342,86685,71
144CRONO DELLESELVE9.972,5610330,0010100,00
145ARGO LUX9.912,808225,00675,00
146ANASTASIA TAV9.759,888112,50225,00787,50
147BALDUR9.750,003133,33133,33
148CARLOFORTE FONT9.663,507228,57342,867100,00
149DARDO ZACK9.600,002150,00
150ARTICO ZACK9.517,109111,11222,229100,00
151AMORNERO ROC9.492,889111,11666,67
152ZEROZEROSETTE9.452,601218,33216,6712100,00
153BARBADOS MAIL9.081,111317,69430,7713100,00
154VICHY GRIF8.995,849222,229100,00
155BARNABA BABA8.870,008112,50450,00
156CASSANDRA LASER8.800,005120,00360,00
157BAARIA AMA8.744,491119,09218,18872,73
158BROADWAY ORO8.709,6213215,3817,691184,62
159APPLE WISE AS8.700,003266,67
160CRAK DI GIRIFALCO8.599,804250,00375,00
161VISITOR8.550,004125,00250,00
162CASH MAKER8.540,002150,00150,00
163ZIO PAPERONE JET8.530,0014214,29535,711071,43
164BANDIDO GAR8.344,353133,33266,673100,00
165ZACK SPRITZ8.145,435240,00240,005100,00
166ZAGOR GRIF8.112,0114214,29214,291178,57
167BEAUTYFUL BREED8.100,0010110,00440,00
168CONDOR JET8.063,939666,67777,78
169CINDERELLA JET8.015,116116,67116,676100,00
170CALYPSO ROC7.955,857114,29228,577100,00
171BOREA DEL CIRCEO7.923,121119,09436,36981,82
172AMOUR DEL RONCO7.650,008112,50225,00
173CILESIA PIT7.570,005120,00360,00
174ESTER DEGLI DEI7.500,002150,00150,00
175BONNE NUIT BI7.498,227114,29685,71
176BILLY IDOL JET7.474,145120,00120,005100,00
177BRIVIDO ROC7.403,539444,449100,00
178CHIC BI7.389,525120,00360,005100,00
179BELLATRIX CLUB7.294,497571,437100,00
180CASSIEL FONT7.245,198225,00787,50
181BOMBER DI NO7.200,004125,00
182BLACKFLASH BAR7.200,0011100,00
183BIRBA CAF7.200,0011100,00
184UCCIO7.190,0015426,671066,67
185CALYPSO DEGLI DEI7.007,225120,00360,00
186ARWEN AS6.949,898112,50562,508100,00
187DEAR WISE AS6.733,584125,00125,004100,00
188VESUVIO WISE L6.714,281218,33433,33866,67
189ZIM SALA BIM6.657,734125,00125,004100,00
190BOSTON LUIS6.630,005240,00
191AD MAIORA GAR6.616,0610330,0010100,00
192DISTILLATO6.400,006233,33
193CATMAN DI CELLE6.315,586116,67466,67
194DUNGA6.197,133133,33266,67
195BENEDETTA JET6.050,928112,50787,50
196CAROSONE LUIS6.030,0022100,00
197CHUKY ROC6.000,002150,00
198DELICIOUS GAR6.000,0011100,00
199COLUMBIA5.975,417228,57685,71
200BENGURION JET5.877,6011100,00
201ATLANTIC WISE L5.830,0015320,00320,001280,00
202CASSIOPEA FONT5.827,366350,00116,676100,00
203DONNA AS5.814,565360,005100,00
204BOTTICELLI GRIF5.591,868112,50225,00787,50
205BYE BYE AGAIN5.559,231119,0911100,00
206VAMOS FKS5.295,0017211,76423,531164,71
207CHARMANT DE ZACK5.270,103133,33133,33
208TURNO DI AZZURRA5.186,311317,69323,08861,54
209BIJOU5.167,021218,3318,33975,00
210CONCORD ORO5.145,4410110,00110,0010100,00
211ZENITH LB5.105,714125,00125,004100,00
212CAMILLA RAL5.073,761417,14214,291178,57
213BECKER GRIF4.907,8810110,00220,0010100,00
214DAUGHTER AS4.880,0011100,00
215ESCOBAR FI4.824,432150,002100,00
216BEE KRONOS4.758,758112,50787,50
217ACREDULA RL4.709,361119,09218,181090,91
218BIRBONE GUAL4.612,545240,00480,00
219CELEBRITY WISE AS4.536,007114,29114,297100,00
220AUDREY EFFE4.481,337228,57571,43
221UOMO SHOW4.450,0017211,76211,761058,82
222BOLERO GAR4.360,006350,00
223ZEUS STECCA4.350,0033100,00
224CHOPIN GAR4.340,758112,50112,508100,00
225UCONN GRIF4.340,002129,52628,571257,14
226ZINKO TOP4.340,0011100,001100,00
227COCO CHANEL EFFE4.329,836466,67
228EMIRA MIL4.328,5111100,001100,00
229ARIZONA DREAM4.298,887342,86685,71
230URBANIO4.265,008225,00112,50562,50
231ZOCCOLODURO OP4.120,836116,676100,00
232BEOWULF PLAY4.107,877114,29685,71
233BOLLA SPRITZ4.092,447342,867100,00
234ASHANTI BI4.069,079333,339100,00
235BERENICE GAR4.045,0010220,00550,0010100,00
236AXEL REK4.026,789111,11222,22777,78
237BRAMANTE CLA3.980,001218,33541,671083,33
238BOCCADAMO3.941,725120,005100,00
239ZAJRON SPRITZ3.882,0513323,08969,23
240DOYOURBEST3.756,004125,00125,00
241ZAIRA DEL RONCO3.695,318225,008100,00
242BENEDETTO OP3.694,376116,67116,67583,33
243ZEUS BI3.680,0044100,00
244A QUESTION BI3.662,9011327,27981,82
245BLACK WHITE ZS3.614,668112,508100,00
246CLEVER JET3.525,794375,004100,00
247ASTER PRAV3.520,006116,67
248ARIEL GRIF3.520,004125,00
249CANNAIOLA JET3.516,9033100,003100,00
250CAMELOT AS3.513,575120,00120,005100,00
251TORNADO JET3.513,0010110,00110,00990,00
252DINGO3.500,0011100,00
253AMANCIO3.490,461119,091090,91
254ANTONIO JET3.439,017342,867100,00
255BAHIA3.425,5633100,003100,00
256BUCEFALO GIELLE3.401,205120,00480,00
257BOLTIGEUR ERRE3.374,837114,297100,00
258ZADOK FONT3.365,6518527,781161,11
259CHEYENNE SELVA3.352,835120,00480,00
260CUBALIBRE FERM3.350,005240,00120,00360,00
261ZION FONT3.325,002150,00150,002100,00
262CAVOUR GRIF3.308,194125,004100,00
263VALZER DI POGGIO3.300,006233,33
264DAMASCO EFFESSE3.246,567114,297100,00
265VAGABONDO3.220,008112,50112,50
266ZACAPA GRIM3.212,517114,29685,71
267ZINZAN CASH3.141,9713215,3817,691184,62
268BETTA INDAL3.120,0011100,00
269BLUMEN INDAL3.120,0011100,00
270CHIMERA JET3.120,0011100,00
271ZAGOR ROC3.063,577228,57685,71
272CUBALIBRE JET3.061,593133,33266,67
273APOLLO REK2.975,906116,67116,676100,00
274BREZZA DU KRAS2.958,155480,00
275ZULTANIO2.821,5310110,00220,00880,00
276BARBARIGO2.800,002150,00
277ARNO DELL'EST2.706,967114,29228,577100,00
278ALE' PRIDE GAR2.663,544125,004100,00
279CROWNING KRONOS2.583,425120,005100,00
280CAPRICCIO D'AMORE2.568,083133,333100,00
281CONDOR PASA GAR2.550,002150,00
282CHERRY TOP2.550,0011100,00
283BIRBO CAPAR2.545,001516,671173,33
284ZAFFIRO ROC2.510,0022100,00
285URONOMETRO LG2.504,48121191,67
286VAGABOND VIK2.495,6513215,38861,54
287AZZURRA PISANA2.482,078112,508100,00
288UFO JET2.411,347114,29685,71
289CORINNECLERY TREB2.393,0188100,00
290VIEN ICI2.388,066116,67466,67
291BRILLANTISSIME2.360,004250,00
292CLASSIC STAR FKS2.352,157114,297100,00
293DREAM TIME BI2.308,293133,333100,00
294VO' VIA2.271,637228,577100,00
295SAMIR2.250,002150,00150,002100,00
296COHIBA LG2.241,804125,004100,00
297ALLEGRA WF2.200,004125,00
298DONNAFUGATA FONT2.200,003133,33266,67
299CASH STECCA2.120,009111,11777,78
300SULAIMAN OK2.098,75131292,31
301DESERT AS2.089,934125,004100,00
302DREAM BREED2.085,376116,676100,00
303BOLD GAR2.065,726116,676100,00
304ACE GIO GAR2.002,364125,004100,00
305UFO DEL RIO1.956,39131292,31
306UKEBELL JET1.950,0010110,00770,00
307ADAM KIRBY COL1.950,003133,33
308CUBA DEL DUOMO1.950,0011100,00
309VOILA' BUIO1.892,923133,333100,00
310CEDRIC DI POGGIO1.892,385240,00360,00
311BOLI YOU SM1.867,285120,00480,00
312ZAGAROLO JET1.865,9988100,00
313DANISH MELODY1.850,0022100,00
314POWELL JOLLY1.834,493133,33266,67
315CECHOV1.818,442150,002100,00
316VANITY LUIS1.790,007342,86
317BORDEAUX ALE'1.775,964125,004100,00
318TAIGO BLESSED1.750,007342,86571,43
319EMMA JET1.750,0011100,001100,00
320DESIDERIO ORS1.745,5533100,00
321ZODIACALE1.734,297228,57457,14
322DIMITRIA1.732,953266,673100,00
323ZANARDI GRIF1.680,765120,005100,00
324ZENITH ORO1.663,688112,508100,00
325ADA DELLE SELVE1.623,5455100,00
326DALILA JET1.620,773133,33266,67
327AVION D'AGHI1.578,0011327,271090,91
328ZAREVIC BLESSED1.550,0011100,00
329RADIEUX1.543,265120,00360,00
330STAR ABOVE OP1.524,851218,33975,00
331BANSHEE FONT1.507,837571,43
332BENNY TRIO1.502,4744100,00
333VOYAGER GRIF1.500,004125,00
334DE GAULLE GRIF1.484,1933100,00
335TORPEDO WF1.478,304125,00250,00
336CHEF AXE1.407,6566100,00
337BARBARO AS1.387,1644100,00
338THRILLER NP1.382,255480,00
339BIRBONE OK1.329,887114,29685,71
340COBALTO DI NO1.300,005240,00
341DERBY WINNER1.300,004125,00250,004100,00
342ZEKI FONT1.289,097114,29342,86
343AMIRAL1.257,302150,002100,00
344VERDETTO RL1.206,518787,50
345CHEYENNE LUX1.205,424375,00
346AROUND THE WORLD1.200,005120,00360,00
347ZOOM WISE L1.189,277114,29571,43
348BOMBUS JET1.112,129111,11555,56
349CALACALUA JET1.105,672150,002100,00
350CALAIS DEI GREPPI1.102,373133,333100,00
351COINTREAU1.095,6111100,00
352TYRON POWER1.094,0677100,00
353CAPITOL WISE AS1.062,2944100,00
354TREZEGUET KYU1.038,806116,67583,33
355ARAMIS EK1.020,002150,00
356DOUBLEYOU BI1.015,713266,67
357CINCIALLEGRA JET1.000,002150,00150,00
358COLIBRI' JET963,383266,67
359BOSCO HOLZ955,066116,67466,67
360CAPTAIN MUTTLEY952,015120,005100,00
361VENERDI950,003133,33266,67
362CHLOE' DEGLI DEI899,283133,33133,33
363ADELINE880,002150,00
364UNGUENTO870,009111,11222,22777,78
365DELAWARE WISE AS845,003266,673100,00
366BLUEJEANS BI840,005240,00480,00
367DASHA SL814,6433100,00
368BEAR DI GIRIFALCO800,006116,67466,67
369ZIZOU'S STAR TREB794,034375,00
370COEUR JOYEUSE780,0011100,00
371ZENIT DEL DUOMO756,001119,09654,55
372SUNRISE750,0011100,001100,00
373ATHOS DEI GREPPI747,945480,00
374VICTORY ISLAND725,874125,00250,00
375CLAPTON TREB700,003266,67266,67
376UGOLINAST700,003133,33
377ARMIDA FB674,7044100,00
378DANIA BEACH660,0011100,001100,00
379ZEUS DIPA651,852150,00
380ALDEBARAN ROB640,9711100,00
381VISTAMAR620,003133,33
382ZELIA CC SM620,002150,00
383CONDOR BAR610,004125,00
384ARIANASS596,462150,00150,00
385CRISS CROSS570,255480,00
386DONNIE DARKO FONT565,1611100,00
387ZOLDER AS532,035480,00
388OMERO D'ASOLO520,6633100,00
389CRISTAL KRIS511,492150,00
390OUTSIDER DIAMANT505,006466,67583,33
391ELITE D'ARC500,0011100,001100,00
392SCOIATTOLO JET480,008562,50
393ZIGULI DEI GREPPI480,002150,00
394CALLISTO473,283266,67
395DEVIL450,002150,00
396ATTRAZIONE440,002150,00
397SEDUTTORE PARK432,333266,67
398DUE BREED431,7822100,00
399ARCIPELAGO JET424,984250,00
400ULTRA MARK424,404375,00
401ZIRAKZIGIL423,7422100,00
402CHILI PEPPER FONT419,924375,00
403CUVEE DEL RONCO416,0022100,00
404TIRIA JET398,204125,00
405URRA' DEL RIO397,684125,00
406SENATOR ROC382,4722100,00
407AXEL WIND342,0222100,00
408TOSCARELLA310,0011100,00
409VULCANO OP300,008112,50
410COSIMO DI POGGIO300,004250,00
411THE YANKEE300,003133,33133,33
412TOMMASO AMERICA291,7622100,00
413DANIELONE287,2622100,00
414CASH FAS287,2322100,00
415CIRCE DEGLI DEI286,403266,67
416BENEDICT LUX285,0922100,00
417ZEN BI284,945240,00
418CLEOPATRA JET284,1922100,00
419URANOSKY ETOILE270,0011100,00
420URAGANO DEL PINO270,0011100,00
421CINDY CARAF242,1311100,00
422CLARISSA237,0011100,00
423ELIZABETH GAR200,0011100,00
424BRENDA GRIF145,8011100,00
425ZURICH AS145,1111100,00
426ADLER DEL RONCO144,472150,00
427DONATELLO GRIF144,4711100,00
428BELMONDO GAR144,452150,00
429CAPRICCIO FB144,2011100,00
430CARAVAGGIO JET144,1511100,00
431VAE VICTIS CLUB144,1511100,00
432UNTOUCHABLE LG143,852150,00
433CHABLIS LG143,7011100,00
434CINOZ143,6111100,00
435TITUS143,5811100,00
436A MODO MIO BI143,3011100,00
437CLASSIC PAN142,7611100,00
438BETULLA CR142,1611100,00
439BADOGLIO LUIS141,3911100,00
440CERVANTON JET141,3211100,00
441CHANEL TRIO140,4911100,00
442TROI HOLZ140,0011100,00
443ANTONY MATI139,7411100,00
444ZELANTE CR130,007114,29
445ZIZOU120,006116,67
446BLONDE WIND100,005120,00120,00
447ELITA INDAL100,0011100,00
448VENOM100,0011100,00
449TILIQUA JET67,1911100,00
450TITAN AS50,009111,11
451TORRES BI20,005120,00
452VINCENT5
453ZADIG DEL RONCO5
454BRILLANT FERM5
455ARDENTESS4
456VELOCE VALD4
457BUZZ STECCA3
458ATTENTION OP3
459UMA D'ASTI3
460CAOS3
461VINCENT FERM3
462BELLA WINNER3
463BOYS STECCA3
464TOLEDOSS2
465BREZZAPURA FERM2
466BREILA DI CASEI2
467VASTY DI POGGIO2
468DOMINGO BAR2
469ZIO TOM JET2
470CANTO DEI VENTI2
471VERDON WF1
472AMON YOU SM1
473CROCUS1
474TUG OF WAR1
475VALCHIRIA SPIN1
476BLOODY MARY1
477CRUDELIA FONT1
478CAUTION AS1
479VIVEUR BI1
480BRAVISSIMO LP1
481DIVA INDAL1
482DESDEMONA SAGE1
483DEXTER ORS1
484BECOMING1
485CAMPIONE RAL1
486COLLIER1
487DRAGO MAC1
488RINGHIO OK1
489BEAUTIFUL MIND OP1
490BOLT1
491ZEPPELIN MAN1
492ZAKK WISE1
493UNIVERSO JET1
494ZINGARO DEI VENTI1
495ABRACADABRA EFFE1
496RONNY BRANDT1
497ANTRACITE JET1
498DREAM AXE1
499ZIMMY CUB1
500BIG FREEDOM LF1
501CHARDONNAY ROC1
502DANZA DEI VENTI1
503VOLARE GAR1
504BETTA ZACK1
505ALOUETTE1
506CHLOE BAR1
507DEFENSE AS1
508BEREN1
509VOLNIK DU KRAS1
510ATTILA ZACK1
 
totali 7.042.778,58 2.895 354 12,23% 519 17,93% 2.201 76,03%
http://gaet.it/statistiche.php?arg=cav_estero&type=cavalli