Revoca la tua scelta sui Google cookie
CORSE ESTERE
cavalli
Dati aggiornati al 11/10/26
nome vincite
lorde €
corsevitt.% vitt.pz.% pz.a premio% a premio
1DIVA EK434.830,008337,50450,008100,00
2COBRA KILLER GAR188.500,0011218,18218,18981,82
3IN THE WIND GAR154.804,008225,00675,008100,00
4FRANK GIO150.000,006116,676100,00
5GUGLIELMO JET129.000,002150,00150,002100,00
6GOURMET D'ARC121.507,406466,67583,33
7FOLLOW HIM106.439,206233,33350,006100,00
8IFIGENIA OF BROWN96.638,006466,67233,336100,00
9DOMENIK JET93.422,4016637,50212,501381,25
10IN THE NIGHT GAR91.600,0011100,001100,00
11CELIAZ86.463,409444,44888,89
12EL DORADO BAR86.280,0010440,00220,00660,00
13GUARDAMI86.040,007342,86114,29571,43
14FREE TIME JEPSON86.000,003266,673100,00
15CLARISSA84.043,007228,57228,57685,71
16GOLDEN BOY82.440,003266,67133,333100,00
17FLORIDA BI79.950,004375,00125,004100,00
18ETE JET78.229,0015853,33533,3315100,00
19ELDORADO JET76.306,7011218,18327,27763,64
20DAYAK70.230,0010220,00110,00660,00
21DIVA DEL RONCO69.050,008112,50337,50675,00
22DIABEL66.950,0011327,27872,73
23GOGGIA62.630,007228,57114,29685,71
24GAUDI LAKSMY58.252,609444,449100,00
25DENIA57.800,009222,22222,22777,78
26EXECUTIV EK57.291,408112,50112,50675,00
27FEDORA KEY COL56.250,007228,57228,57571,43
28INTESA EK55.234,804250,004100,00
29DEVIL OP53.890,0011763,64872,73
30FIRST TIME ROC53.280,0011436,36981,82
31DUNDEE AS51.660,0012325,00541,6712100,00
32GOLDEN GIO49.700,005240,00360,00
33FLY TOP46.989,6013215,38323,081292,31
34GIOVAZ45.800,0011100,001100,00
35ILIAS D'ARC45.800,0011100,001100,00
36GREENDAY44.563,4011545,45327,2711100,00
37DAMISELA42.440,009222,22222,22555,56
38EVERY TIME WINNER42.190,0010220,00880,00
39GHOSTRIDER FONT41.220,005240,00480,00
40FRENCH CONNECTION40.640,0011218,1819,09327,27
41COLBERT WF39.740,00131076,92
42FREISA ROC37.310,005120,00120,00480,00
43GRODDA JET35.403,4014750,00214,2914100,00
44EDGAR SABA34.790,008225,00675,00
45GABRIOZ34.520,003133,333100,00
46EXPRESS D'ARC34.440,008112,50112,50562,50
47DUNA DI GIRIFALCO33.550,008112,50337,50787,50
48ELTYME33.090,0010330,00440,00
49ESPERIA FONT33.083,2010110,00440,00880,00
50ENAOZ32.122,409333,33111,11666,67
51IZOARD AS32.100,0066100,006100,00
52ICEBERG BI31.700,005120,00480,00
53IRINA JET31.304,308225,00450,008100,00
54FAR WEST BI29.700,004375,00
55FAHARAJAH ONE28.830,005120,00120,00480,00
56GEISHA ROAD GRIF27.544,1220315,00840,0020100,00
57DIAMOND TRUPPO27.232,808225,00225,00787,50
58FLORIS DAY BAR26.920,003133,33133,333100,00
59FINANCE LADY PAR26.884,6010110,00330,0010100,00
60GOLDIE HOME26.837,707228,57114,297100,00
61DISTILLATO26.530,006350,00350,00
62EPSOM AS26.472,401317,69538,461292,31
63CLICK STARLIGHT26.140,003133,33266,673100,00
64ECLIPSE GAR25.820,004125,00125,00375,00
65DADA DEL RONCO25.210,009222,22555,56
66GIOIELLO ROC25.200,007228,57457,14
67ESPADA24.885,008225,00112,50450,00
68GINGER GIO24.300,006116,67233,33
69FANTASTICA DODA23.816,007228,57685,71
70ICE ROSE ALAR23.770,2014214,29535,711392,86
71EXTREME POINT22.954,0014321,43214,291178,57
72ITALO JET22.900,0011100,001100,00
73GIOTTO EK22.900,0011100,001100,00
74DAISY VIK22.799,2412325,00541,6712100,00
75GARBINO22.796,0815320,00320,0015100,00
76ESEDOMANI22.250,003133,333100,00
77FALCO KILLER GAR21.600,0044100,00
78DAREIOS DI POGGIO21.452,0414214,29214,291285,71
79FLY EXPRESS21.342,8010110,00440,00990,00
80DILVA JET21.090,0010220,00550,00
81GIULIA PLAY20.700,0011100,001100,00
82GURION FONT20.160,0022100,002100,00
83DON'T SAY GAR20.083,5010220,00220,00880,00
84FEDE JET20.080,008225,00450,00
85IRENE MUM19.465,009444,44111,11888,89
86ETRANGER JOYEUSE19.300,004125,00125,004100,00
87ZANZA FRANK19.250,007114,29114,29342,86
88EOLO WISE L19.190,2012216,67433,3312100,00
89FRIVOLA GRIF18.900,0014321,43535,71964,29
90ENEA FONT18.870,008112,50112,50450,00
91GIOLITTI GRIF18.850,008337,50337,50787,50
92GAGA LADY18.656,2011218,1819,09763,64
93I LOVE YOU AM18.549,006350,00116,676100,00
94FUNNY GIO18.320,0011100,00
95GOLD MAIL18.000,004125,00125,00
96GITANA FLAMENCO18.000,002150,00150,00
97EOLO JET17.953,609222,22222,22888,89
98GIFT GIO17.940,003266,67266,67
99DEAR WISE AS17.073,289222,22888,89
100ETOILE DU OZ16.970,008225,00562,50
101GIMBO GRIF16.669,807342,867100,00
102CARLOFORTE FONT16.280,006350,00233,33583,33
103I AM JET16.130,005360,00120,00480,00
104GIOTTO GRIF16.103,404125,00125,00375,00
105GINEVRA EK15.746,0411218,18327,271090,91
106FREEMAN DANCE15.425,4410440,00220,00990,00
107FARAH TRIO15.399,4833100,003100,00
108FANTOM JET15.140,8011654,5511100,00
109ESTEBAN BAR14.784,247228,57342,867100,00
110GLAMOUR AS14.692,708225,00562,508100,00
111BOMBER MAN14.500,004250,004100,00
112FONTASIA SCHERMER14.324,2010330,00330,00990,00
113ILIA14.234,649666,679100,00
114DIVINA TRIO14.130,004250,00375,00
115FULMINE DEGLI DEI13.602,608337,50337,508100,00
116ASTRONASCENTE ZAC13.350,0013430,771076,92
117FERAHAN AS13.310,0012433,33
118CESTER13.181,241516,67426,6715100,00
119FIBONACCI FONT13.144,607114,29342,867100,00
120FOXTROT JET13.075,0018738,89422,221266,67
121FIGARO II13.007,208112,50337,50787,50
122CANTAB AS12.850,006233,33466,67
123GALLO JET12.640,8011218,181090,91
124GILLES GRIF12.600,005120,00120,00
125FILLY MAIL12.540,002150,002100,00
126GEILES LEBEN HOME12.484,505360,005100,00
127FOREST JET12.456,059333,33333,33888,89
128DAYTONA CASH12.366,005120,00240,005100,00
129GASOLINA JET12.356,8420420,0015,001890,00
130DONNA AS12.265,2418211,11211,111583,33
131D DAY AS11.970,0017317,65847,061694,12
132FITNESS GRIF11.930,007114,29457,14
133FUGA DAL BAR11.898,841516,67533,331386,67
134LEAR WISE L11.850,002150,002100,00
135ECSTASY11.700,008225,00112,50562,50
136ADAMO DIPA11.680,008450,00
137FAHRENHEIT TAB11.541,6010110,00440,0010100,00
138ECRAM11.532,4412216,67325,001191,67
139FENICIA AS11.500,0011100,001100,00
140FAHRENHEIT AS11.468,3224312,5028,332395,83
141LIBERTY GIO11.450,0011100,001100,00
142GATTUSO EFFE11.404,205360,00240,005100,00
143FLYTOTHEMOON EFFE11.019,4816212,50212,501593,75
144FOTOFINISH GIOVI11.000,006583,33
145FABULOUS D'ARC10.919,608225,00112,50675,00
146FELLOW WISE AS10.900,006233,33
147IBERICA POINT10.800,003266,67266,67
148DANGER BI10.750,002150,00150,00
149ILENIA JET10.534,005120,00120,005100,00
150GO BIG EFFE10.400,003133,33266,67
151EOS FONT10.341,649222,22222,22888,89
152GRANTORINO FONT10.314,4113538,46215,381184,62
153DJ SPRITZ10.275,0012650,00325,001083,33
154FIRST CHOICE10.213,402150,002100,00
155FULIGGINE PAL9.710,4015213,33213,331066,67
156GO STEED9.599,681218,33325,001191,67
157DONT TOUCH ME9.534,4029931,031241,38
158EXPLOSIVE RIS9.410,0019421,05842,111473,68
159FENICE DEGLI DEI9.280,0013215,38215,38753,85
160FREYR DI VENERE9.205,806116,676100,00
161EAGLE SPAV9.180,0014428,57642,861285,71
162EL BAIO9.100,005360,00360,00
163CAPRICCIO D'AMORE8.610,0023417,39939,13
164FROM FREE DL8.608,248225,00450,00787,50
165DAUPHIN JOYEUSE8.590,005120,00240,00
166FORREST BIG EFFE8.395,0011545,45218,1811100,00
167FANTASTIC GIO8.244,005120,005100,00
168ICHIRO D'ARC8.244,0022100,002100,00
169DRAGONS BAR8.125,001715,88529,41847,06
170GRAN PREMIO8.060,003133,333100,00
171ELMAHARAJAH CAN7.920,007571,43571,43
172FARLOW SELVA7.909,805240,005100,00
173EMIRAL AS7.859,282114,76314,292095,24
174FUNDADOR FONT7.700,005120,00360,00480,00
175GABY LOVE WINNER7.602,808112,50225,00562,50
176FLAMENCO FER7.360,006116,67233,33
177GIO ZACK7.328,002150,00150,00
178ICE GIO7.280,0011100,001100,00
179ESTEREL GI7.270,003133,33266,67
180GENESIS ROC7.126,4813323,0813100,00
181FABIOFELIX FONT6.987,005360,005100,00
182GRATEFUL DI CELLE6.915,808112,50112,508100,00
183GARGO SPRITZ6.731,406233,33583,33
184FAST FURIOUS COL6.660,005120,00240,00
185EVANDRO DEGLI DEI6.650,004375,00
186ELDORADO SPRITZ6.595,206116,67116,676100,00
187DALILA JET6.590,7215533,3315100,00
188FUKUSHIMA JET6.531,0810330,0010100,00
189FRECCIA LAKSMY6.457,8012325,0012100,00
190LIBERIA JET6.448,643133,333100,00
191GOELICHER ST6.440,003133,33133,33
192EXPLOSIVE AXE6.384,0011218,18218,18872,73
193GAUDIO6.366,206116,67116,676100,00
194DAYTONA SPAV6.354,407457,14342,867100,00
195INDIANAJONES TREB6.348,003133,33266,673100,00
196COMMODORO PLAY6.274,6010110,00110,00990,00
197EHLERT6.160,881317,69753,851184,62
198DUBLIN FI6.130,004125,00375,00
199FELDENKRAIS PAL6.113,105120,00480,00
200GOOGLE BLUE GRIF6.080,0033100,00
201GANDHI MAIL6.051,6711100,001100,00
202FLASH NP6.000,0011100,001100,00
203GALAXY ROC5.862,405240,005100,00
204GILL DORIAL5.760,0022100,00
205GUENDA SM5.715,845120,00240,005100,00
206ERNEST JET5.532,645120,005100,00
207CASH BANK BIGI5.525,008225,00562,50
208ICE WISE AS5.496,0011100,00
209DESTINO DJ5.320,003266,67
210GUYA DI GIRIFALCO5.305,646116,67116,676100,00
211BOMBUS JET5.292,001417,14321,431071,43
212FLY HOME5.290,008225,00337,50787,50
213FIAMMETTA JET5.239,5211218,181090,91
214FUEGO JET5.157,0811327,2711100,00
215FIRST HOME5.150,609666,67111,11888,89
216DEAR PG GAR5.083,806116,67116,67583,33
217FILIP CODE5.083,805480,005100,00
218IMPERIO4.949,606233,33466,67
219GAMARA AS4.918,924125,004100,00
220DANAO DEGLI DEI4.900,609222,229100,00
221GIASONE WISE L4.850,003133,33133,333100,00
222IRWIN FAS4.580,002150,00150,00
223GUZZI OP4.525,047342,867100,00
224BITOLS SPRITZ4.506,7210220,0010100,00
225GIGIO EFFE4.465,007685,717100,00
226CHANEL TRIO4.341,841119,09981,82
227FORTALEZA DB4.285,007228,57342,867100,00
228DUMA NEH D'ASTI4.240,005360,00
229CUBA DEL DUOMO4.220,0022100,00
230GAGU JET4.213,605120,005100,00
231GAME BOY BI4.158,646116,67116,67583,33
232GLAMOUR GIO4.120,003266,67
233FROG DI GIRIFALCO4.076,203133,333100,00
234CAMELOT AS4.030,401313100,00
235GINGERBEL BROFONT4.017,005240,00240,00480,00
236CHARMANT DE ZACK4.000,009222,22444,44
237GLORY WINNER4.000,0011100,00
238FALSTAFF FONT3.930,004250,00
239GIGI L'AMOROSO3.929,643133,333100,00
240EMPIRE AS3.890,008225,00
241ELAND3.865,006233,33583,33
242FOR LOVE AS3.807,006233,33350,006100,00
243FORT WASHAKIE3.680,002150,00
244FARAMIR AS3.680,002150,00
245INDYJONES FONT3.664,003133,33133,33
246FIRSTLOVE FONT3.609,045240,005100,00
247FIABA DEL RONCO3.590,005360,00
248EK DEL RONCO3.572,405120,00360,00
249CANTO DEI VENTI3.560,006350,00
250ETIOPE JET3.544,92121191,67
251FOR YOU ROC3.480,807114,29228,577100,00
252GIUNCO3.480,803133,333100,00
253INVISIBLE EFFE3.435,002150,002100,00
254DESIDERIO D'ESI3.400,004125,00
255DOCTOR GIO3.340,0012216,67866,67
256FROZEN ORO3.288,441417,141285,71
257CALL EK DEL RONCO3.210,002150,002100,00
258EVOQUE D'ARC3.206,0011100,001100,00
259GINGER BI3.200,009111,11111,11555,56
260GIACINTO SL3.200,0011100,00
261ERES DORIAL MAIL3.110,004250,00
262FIRST EQUOS JET3.050,008112,50450,00
263ILLYPOP BAR3.030,003266,673100,00
264ZIMMER GRIF2.901,6012216,67758,33
265FLORIO2.885,402150,002100,00
266FURIO FERM2.860,008225,00337,508100,00
267EBANO D'ARC2.830,008225,00
268DAMON HILL TREB2.820,0014321,43750,00
269INCANTEVOLE LUIS2.800,004250,00250,004100,00
270FLORES DE CAMPO2.800,003133,33
271EKARIN BABA2.797,404250,004100,00
272GIUDA DI RISAIA2.760,004250,00
273FIRST WISE L2.729,687114,297100,00
274GIAVA WISE L2.650,003133,33
275EPILOGO JET2.635,001119,09654,5511100,00
276ISMAELE2.600,0011100,00
277GRIMR DI MELETRO2.592,2899100,00
278EBERHARD TRUPPO2.530,002150,00150,002100,00
279ILLINOIS WISE AS2.519,002150,002100,00
280FONTE CHIARA PAR2.450,0022100,00
281GIL DEL DUOMO2.440,004125,00125,004100,00
282FIAMMA SN2.425,807228,57228,577100,00
283FAR WISE AS2.400,0011100,00
284INFINITY WISE L2.353,003133,33266,67
285CORNELIA OP2.320,0011100,00
286ELEONORA GRIF2.300,003133,33
287FUNNY GIRL2.300,002150,00
288LEONIDA ZACK2.290,0011100,00
289ISCHIA JOY2.200,003266,67
290AL CAPONE STECCA2.175,006116,67116,67233,33
291FONZIE MABEL2.160,0022100,00
292EFREM2.152,604125,004100,00
293EUROPEAN WINNER2.151,001119,09218,18654,55
294DABIH ETOILE2.137,001218,33433,33975,00
295IDILLIACO D'ARC2.100,004125,00250,004100,00
296EMILIANO JET2.084,008112,50787,50
297BOLLINGER MAIL2.080,009222,22333,33888,89
298CAPITOL WISE AS2.051,848225,00787,50
299EXPLORER MUNDI2.050,002150,00
300FALAISE DANCE2.050,0011100,00
301EVA KANT GAR2.006,0444100,00
302GRAND TUR JOYEUSE2.000,002150,00
303FUNKY ROC1.910,003266,67
304EURITMICO JET1.900,001218,3318,33650,00
305GLADIATORE MIKI1.872,007114,29228,57685,71
306CARTESIO1.859,407685,71
307GIANNA1.840,0022100,00
308ALWAYS EK1.800,0011100,00
309FRISEE KB FONT1.750,006116,67
310FIRE WISE AS1.720,005120,00360,00
311FAKIR ROC1.720,003266,67
312FANGIO COR1.694,605480,00
313IRDIDDIO MIL1.694,602150,002100,00
314BEAUTIFUL BOY1.666,004250,00125,00375,00
315FEUDALE DEGLI DEI1.650,006350,00
316DEMON1.639,643266,67
317CAPIROSKA FONT1.580,004125,004100,00
318IVO CKP1.579,0033100,003100,00
319ELFADMIRA JET1.551,008112,50112,50562,50
320CALIFORNIA POKER1.543,0011436,36763,64
321GETSUGA DE GLERIS1.543,006116,67116,67583,33
322GOODFELLAS BI1.511,4010990,00
323FAUSTO JET1.502,243266,67
324EDOARDO AMA1.500,206466,676100,00
325IAGO ROC1.500,0011100,00
326COACH DEGLI DEI1.484,605240,00480,00
327ELEGANT JET1.465,602150,00
328DEAR GAL PETIT1.443,009333,33777,78
329GIACON GIO BFC1.430,003266,67266,67
330ERMES JET1.420,0013323,08323,08753,85
331FRECCIAROSSA FONT1.410,005120,00480,00
332ENOCK1.400,005240,00
333ECLIPSE AS1.374,002150,002100,00
334BOLD EAGLE SAN1.350,008112,50337,50675,00
335GRANELLI MF1.320,0010330,00770,00
336IMOLA EFFE1.319,043266,67
337GENNY DIPI1.300,005120,00240,00360,00
338GEENAH EFFE1.282,403133,333100,00
339EPICURO LUIS1.200,0010220,00330,00550,00
340GUERRA AS1.200,002150,00150,00
341GUNTHER GSO1.196,004125,00125,00375,00
342CARACAS STECCA1.190,8066100,00
343CAPTAIN AS1.190,8055100,00
344IMPALA WISE AS1.190,8022100,00
345APPARIZIONE MAIL1.180,0019947,371473,68
346DYLAN DOG FONT1.180,004125,00
347BOH ERRE1.174,4011654,55
348ASHANTI BI1.172,489888,89
349EVINRUDE1.153,009333,33666,67
350DALIA OZT1.140,005120,00360,00
351ERIK JET1.138,159555,56
352ATHOS DEI GREPPI1.099,2077100,00
353VAN GOGH ZS1.099,204375,00
354GARINO JET1.070,006350,00466,67
355EMILIA ADRI1.060,8010110,00440,00
356GOLD MAN FI1.040,008225,00225,00450,00
357INFUOCATO JET1.040,004125,00125,00375,00
358GRIDO D'AMORE1.027,0010330,00330,00660,00
359FINLANDIA TOR1.016,007114,29228,57457,14
360EVERGREEN BAR1.007,6044100,00
361FERMIO1.004,252150,00150,002100,00
362FLYING DANCER1.001,003133,33266,67
363LIVEFREE HOME1.000,0011100,00
364FASHION JET961,8033100,00
365GOOD MORNING SP950,006116,67350,00
366DAISY GRIF950,003133,33133,33266,67
367ILARIACON950,003133,33266,67
368FEDE ITALIA916,0055100,00
369FUOCO D'AMORE916,0033100,00
370GALASSIA LJ916,002150,002100,00
371COLIBRI' JET907,0022100,00
372EAST ASIA900,003133,33
373DOLCE VIKY900,002150,00
374CHANCE EK900,002150,00
375ISIGNY DANCE900,002150,00
376DALI PRAV900,0011100,00
377GAUDENZIO FONT897,6844100,00
378CHLOE' DEGLI DEI882,005360,00
379GIGANT RIS871,007457,14571,43
380EARLYNIGHT MO860,008787,50
381GO WIN ZAGY855,002150,002100,00
382FORTEBRACCIO FONT850,004250,00
383DERBY WINNER840,001218,33758,33
384DOLLY EFFE840,0033100,00
385ZIPPER KRONOS828,0011100,001100,00
386DOER SHALLOW824,407571,43
387ICE TOP824,4033100,00
388IHAVEADREAM GAR824,4011100,00
389FORNARINA ROSS820,003133,33
390ZINZAN CASH816,7910110,00330,00880,00
391I'M CEC800,003133,33
392IROSHIMA JET800,002150,00
393GRAN TORINO800,002150,00
394IMMER WIEDER HOME800,0011100,001100,00
395ELGA DE GLERIS788,008112,50675,00
396ESCARGOAT GAR778,6033100,00
397ICE FIOR778,6033100,00
398CALOGERO RG770,0012216,6718,33325,00
399ATEECO DEGLI DEI760,2855100,00
400ZURICH AS755,009111,11666,67
401GOING ON750,003133,33266,67
402IPANEMA BAR750,002150,00150,00
403DIONISIO MARK747,007228,57571,43
404DOKTOR ADRI741,0012216,67541,67
405DIEGO DEL RONCO738,007114,29342,86
406CABARET BI723,6422100,00
407FIAMMA BIG EFFE720,0010330,00550,00
408URONOMETRO LG687,0033100,00
409ICE CKP662,0022100,002100,00
410ERNESTO ROC660,004125,00
411FANTASTIK ADRI650,005120,00120,00
412INDIGO ROC641,2022100,00
413ELETTRA GRIF640,0011100,00
414EINDHOVEN DL630,001616,2516,25743,75
415FAST630,001119,09327,27436,36
416GEORGINA ZS625,008112,50675,00
417ZOCCOLODURO OP622,965240,00360,00
418I AM A DREAM GAR620,0011100,00
419ELTON KRONOS610,0010330,00440,00
420DEFENDER GRIF602,5511100,001100,00
421DELON GRIF600,007114,29114,29
422DIE HARD590,002150,00
423CHEMAR590,0011100,00
424IMAGE OF FAS585,003133,33266,67
425GRIGNOLINO ROC549,6044100,00
426ETTORE ROSS545,006350,00
427BOTTICELLI GRIF540,006116,67233,33
428ELISE ANA540,002150,00
429CORDOBES540,0011100,00
430DELAWARE WISE AS517,004125,00125,00
431ARGO LUX515,009111,11333,33444,44
432GLORY VDO501,806116,67583,33
433VINCENT AS495,007114,29114,29
434CINIK D'AGHI495,004125,00125,00
435DOUTDES494,642150,00
436CALLISTO494,6411100,00
437BENEDETTO OP485,4822100,00
438IBERYS DI POGGIO480,0011100,001100,00
439BLUE DANCER470,009111,11111,11222,22
440E LADY RIS470,0033100,00
441ELFO BREED460,002150,00
442EALD BREED430,0011327,27436,36
443VELVET GIO425,003133,33266,67
444DAIQUIRI GRIF412,2033100,00
445GRANCHI FM DEL B412,203266,67
446ECTOR ZL410,0011100,00
447EMY STECCA410,0011100,00
448GRETA JET400,002150,00
449GLORY DAYS CKP400,0011100,001100,00
450CANDY GROUP400,0011100,00
451FIORENZO JET385,004125,00125,00250,00
452ZEFIRO DEI CEDRI366,402150,00
453DEMI MOORE RD355,009333,33
454IBRA DEI VELTRI350,002150,00150,00
455BIG BEN PAX343,206116,67350,00
456GINGER FORGETCANF334,008112,50450,00
457DAMORE MAIL320,006350,00
458EUNAPUPA315,0013215,38323,08
459ESPERANZA ALBA SM295,0010110,00110,00220,00
460GENIUS BLUE GRIF274,803266,67
461EXPLOSIVE BI274,8022100,00
462ENZO DEL RONCO274,8022100,00
463GAIA DI GIRIFALCO274,8022100,00
464ADMIRAL TR274,802150,00
465EXCLUSIVE ADRI273,006233,33
466ARNO DELL'EST255,001218,33325,00
467GARSIA VJ248,003133,33133,33
468GIOVY LJ240,006116,67
469CLASSIC PAN229,0011100,00
470GOODBYE KISS229,0011100,00
471GIRL OF XEA AS200,005240,00
472ISPANIA200,004250,00250,00
473FAST MONEY AS185,005240,00
474IMALAYA AS180,0011100,001100,00
475AXEL WIND174,0012216,67
476AKELA PLAY150,008225,00
477BACKER TR137,403133,33
478TORNADO JET137,402150,00
479FIRST OF MIND137,402150,00
480FELIPE ROC137,402150,00
481GIGADAD DI POGGIO137,402150,00
482GARDALAND JET137,4011100,00
483DON AMORE COMO137,4011100,00
484INVITUS BAR137,4011100,00
485IDEAL TOP137,4011100,00
486GIADAZ130,004250,00
487GRACE PETRAL124,806116,67
488FABI BIG EFFE120,005240,00
489GEORGE HOME120,002150,00
490BRAND ROC116,0011100,00
491GANA RIS104,0011100,00
492FAIR DREAM BI100,005120,00
493FITZGERALD TREB91,0011100,00
494FAMILY OZT68,002150,00
495FIREWORKS AS50,0011100,00
496DISTINTO LUIS40,005120,00
497ECLIPSE DEGLI DEI36,003133,33133,33
498ERMIONE VIT35,004125,00
499VICTORY WIND35,004125,00
500FLORIDA RUN6
501CONDOR BAR6
502AMERICA DI RISAIA5
503ELEGANZA AV5
504FRENCIS ZL5
505CHARLES OP4
506A MODO MIO BI4
507BOSS CROWNS4
508FABIUS ORS3
509GLADIATOR SE3
510DE NIRO BI3
511EAR DA3
512EXCELLENT CARAF3
513GIPSY ROC2
514EVITA DEL RONCO2
515GIORGIA D'ESI2
516EXTRA GEORGE2
517DEREK IDO2
518FONTE2
519ISARCO MATTO2
520BAYRON STAF2
521ARAGORN AS2
522COCCO BFC2
523GET READY2
524CONDOR JET2
525INSTAGRAM BI2
526GRIZZO JET2
527COSMICO POLARE2
528EDWIN KRIS2
529FUJIKO FONT2
530GINEAH DANCE2
531DINGO2
532DA VINCI GRIF2
533DARIO DEL BRENTA1
534EVERYTHING BI1
535GENEVE KB FONT1
536FERRAGNI DVS1
537BOLI YOU SM1
538DANA EK1
539DAKAR1
540FACE WISE AS1
541GRACE DEL RONCO1
542BITCOIND' ARC1
543FORTUNADRAGO FONT1
544GREY DE GLERIS1
545CORAZON BAR1
546REGINA1
547GENERALSTILE ORS1
548DANILO SPRITZ1
549IMPERIAL DANCE1
550DELICIOUS GAR1
551DIAPASON1
552BUBBLE EFFE1
553CASH MAKER1
554GENNARO JET1
555DESDEMONA SAGE1
556IACU DE GLERIS1
557DOMINGO BAR1
558EHLERT PAR1
559FOLLOWER DEI RUM1
560FEARLESS ASM1
561CHEYENNE LUX1
562GOLIMPIO D'OR1
563FANTAGHIRO' GRIF1
564GINOSTRABLIGGI1
565ELE DIPA1
566BLACK ROCK GLORY1
567ITALIA SCHERMER1
568GLUCOSIO JET1
569INCANTO WF1
570GRACE KELLY HP1
571IANIKA DANCE1
572GENNYFER SELFS1
573FLINSTONES JET1
574DESDEMONA1
575BALDUR1
576FIRST KISS BI1
577FLOWER1
578ELEKTRA MIL1
579CRISTOFARO SAN1
580DUSTIN JET1
581DEA SPRINT BAR1
582CONDOR PASA GAR1
583FACE RIS1
584VOILA' BUIO1
585ECLISSI DI RE DR1
586DAYTONA DI CECCO1
587AMERICIO JET1
588CIENFUEGOS LAUMAR1
589ERGA OMNES PAR1
590FUOCO DEGLI DEI1
591ELITE1
592EMMA DEI VELTRI1
593CRISPER1
594GESTODAMORE ROSA1
 
totali 6.463.497,69 3.253 418 12,85% 630 19,37% 2.294 70,52%
https://gaet.it/statistiche.php?arg=cav_estero&type=cavalli