CORSE ESTERE
cavalli
Dati aggiornati al 17/01/22
nome vincite
lorde €
corsevitt.% vitt.pz.% pz.a premio% a premio
1ZARENNE FAS37.500,0011100,001100,00
2BALSAMINE FONT31.500,002150,00150,00
3ALWAYS EK31.500,0011100,001100,00
4VIVID WISE AS30.000,0011100,001100,00
5VINCENT AS25.650,0011100,001100,00
6AURA SL22.950,002150,00150,00
7ZANTE BREED19.800,0011100,001100,00
8CALLMETHEBREEZE16.800,0011100,001100,00
9DEUS ZACK16.800,0011100,001100,00
10ALHAMBRA MAIL12.750,0011100,001100,00
11ZANZIBAR WISE AS11.000,0011100,001100,00
12BITCOIND' ARC10.666,7011100,001100,00
13CHANTAL JET10.662,3011100,001100,00
14ADORNI GRIF10.350,0011100,001100,00
15DARDO ZACK9.600,0011100,00
16BLEFF DIPA6.000,0011100,00
17CHUKY ROC6.000,0011100,00
18BROADWAY ORO3.909,2011100,001100,00
19AMORE BELLO3.872,4011100,001100,00
20CESTER3.533,902150,002100,00
21AKELA PLAY2.905,902150,002100,00
22BELLATRIX CLUB2.768,8822100,002100,00
23ARIEL FERM2.550,0011100,00
24ZANTE LASER2.550,0011100,00
25CASSIEL FONT2.425,0011100,001100,00
26CAPITAL MAIL2.400,0011100,00
27BOLERO GAR2.400,0011100,00
28AD MAIORA GAR1.951,102150,002100,00
29TOUTRE1.945,6011100,001100,00
30BARBADOS MAIL1.938,2011100,001100,00
31A WONDER BI1.840,0011100,00
32SAMIR1.700,0011100,001100,00
33ALE' PRIDE GAR1.661,4111100,001100,00
34BRAVE HEARTH ORO1.604,152150,002100,00
35BIJOU1.592,0011100,001100,00
36CHIC BI1.455,0011100,001100,00
37BOTTICELLI GRIF1.452,1511100,001100,00
38AL CAPONE STECCA1.400,0011100,00
39VICHY GRIF1.270,4911100,00
40DANISH MELODY1.200,0011100,00
41APOCALYPSE ERRE1.150,0011100,00
42BORDEAUX ALE'1.066,0111100,001100,00
43A SEXYGIRL PAR1.020,0011100,00
44ZEKI FONT1.000,0011100,001100,00
45BLACK IN BLACK970,0011100,00
46BOREA DEL CIRCEO897,6611100,001100,00
47TAIGO BLESSED800,003133,33266,67
48VLAD DEL RONCO700,0011100,00
49ZAJRON SPRITZ699,0211100,001100,00
50VASCO DE GAMA630,5011100,00
51AURORA SHOW630,0511100,00
52BEE KRONOS620,9911100,00
53ZELIA CC SM620,002150,00
54RADIEUX603,1811100,001100,00
55ZIO PAPERONE JET600,0011100,001100,00
56CAMILLA RAL571,1811100,00
57BOSCO HOLZ532,4611100,001100,00
58VESUVIO WISE L500,002150,00150,00
59VENERDI450,0011100,001100,00
60ZINCO JET436,5011100,00
61ZAGAROLO JET349,5822100,00
62ZENONE BAR244,3311100,00
63URBANIO240,0011100,00
64TOMMASO AMERICA146,6011100,00
65ARMIDA FB146,0711100,00
66ZENITH ORO146,0711100,00
67SULAIMAN OK145,9211100,00
68CONCORD ORO145,8811100,00
69ZINZAN CASH145,5511100,00
70CHEF AXE145,3711100,00
71THRILLER NP145,3711100,00
72UCCIO140,0011100,00
73BRAMANTE CLA70,002150,00
74ALLEGRA WF2
75VIOLETTO JET2
76BERENICE BI2
77VINCENT2
78ZACON GIO2
79ARIANASS1
80ANTRACITE JET1
81ZELANTE CR1
82VALCHIRIA SPIN1
83TREZEGUET KYU1
84AMORNERO ROC1
85COCO CHANEL EFFE1
86APPLE WISE AS1
87VICTOR FERM1
88BON TON GSO1
89ARMOUR AS1
90TEMON YOUR SM1
91BAARIA AMA1
92VAPRIO1
93VASTY DI POGGIO1
94VELOCE VALD1
95DANZA DEI VENTI1
96TURNO DI AZZURRA1
97ZIMMY CUB1
98VAGABONDO1
99ARDENTESS1
100VIVEUR BI1
101CHARMANT DE ZACK1
102BOYS STECCA1
103ZAGOR GRIF1
104ZIMMER GRIF1
105AMOUR DEL RONCO1
106CONDOR BAR1
107BETTA ZACK1
108BENEDETTO OP1
109BARNABA BABA1
 
totali 376.562,67 127 14 11,02% 26 20,47% 80 62,99%
http://gaet.it/statistiche.php?arg=cav_estero&type=cavalli