Revoca la tua scelta sui Google cookie
CORSE ESTERE
cavalli
Dati aggiornati al 24/07/24
nome vincite
lorde €
corsevitt.% vitt.pz.% pz.a premio% a premio
1CALLMETHEBREEZE212.830,266350,00233,33583,33
2DENVER GIO131.880,004375,004100,00
3FRANK GIO128.400,005480,005100,00
4EDGAR SABA128.250,006350,00350,006100,00
5BITCOIND' ARC120.500,009333,33444,44777,78
6ESTER DEGLI DEI107.070,005360,00120,00480,00
7FELLOW WISE AS107.040,0033100,003100,00
8BANDERAS BI104.760,0011100,001100,00
9AMPIA MEDE SM90.800,004250,004100,00
10COBRA KILLER GAR90.160,006466,67583,33
11VERNISSAGE GRIF90.000,0011100,001100,00
12ALWAYS EK83.603,006233,33116,67583,33
13DAYAK76.700,008337,50112,50787,50
14DIMITRI FERM75.000,0011100,001100,00
15DEA SPRINT BAR71.812,407342,86342,867100,00
16DENIA67.080,009222,22222,22777,78
17CELIAZ65.262,007342,86114,29571,43
18ETERIA63.911,806233,33233,336100,00
19DESTINO DJ62.650,006116,67350,006100,00
20FILADONNA62.440,005240,00120,00360,00
21CHERRY TOP61.930,008112,50337,50787,50
22CATULLO JET61.150,003133,33133,33266,67
23EXECUTIV EK56.660,003133,33133,333100,00
24FELDENKRAIS PAL53.560,004375,00375,00
25CLARISSA50.107,406116,67350,006100,00
26DANAO DEGLI DEI49.506,006233,33116,67583,33
27CASH BANK BIGI46.050,009333,33333,33
28VIVID WISE AS46.000,004125,00375,00
29BAHIA DEL CIRCEO45.860,001119,0919,09436,36
30DON'T SAY GAR43.657,807114,29228,577100,00
31DEMON43.527,257228,57114,29685,71
32BELZEBU' JET41.840,006233,33583,33
33DE GAULLE GRIF41.750,005240,00120,00360,00
34DAMISELA40.400,008112,50225,00562,50
35ETE JET39.760,0022100,002100,00
36CHARLES OP39.290,001317,69323,08646,15
37VAPRIO39.260,005120,00480,00
38CROWN WISE AS38.712,808225,00337,508100,00
39FLY EQUOS JET38.389,506466,67116,676100,00
40COINTREAU37.870,004250,00250,004100,00
41CRISTAL TRIO37.256,619444,44333,33888,89
42GOODGIRL BI36.269,9211100,001100,00
43DESIDERIO D'ESI35.800,006233,33350,00
44DIAMOND TRUPPO35.706,004125,00250,004100,00
45DARDO ZACK35.550,006116,676100,00
46CHARMANT DE ZACK34.383,805240,00120,005100,00
47ENEA FONT33.599,5010550,00330,00990,00
48ESPERIA FONT33.383,007228,57228,57685,71
49ZIGULI DEI GREPPI32.930,004250,00375,00
50CHANCE EK31.950,002150,00150,00
51DELICIOUS GAR31.737,804375,004100,00
52BILO JEPSON31.200,006116,67466,67
53DANY CAPAR30.997,004250,00125,004100,00
54ERICA JET30.660,004125,00375,00
55BENGURION JET30.328,004125,004100,00
56CAPITAL MAIL28.990,003133,33266,67
57FERAHAN AS28.700,0022100,002100,00
58DUNDEE AS28.430,005120,00240,00480,00
59CONRAD DI POGGIO28.093,206466,67583,33
60DAMARIS GRIF27.250,003133,33133,33266,67
61EXTREME POINT25.880,5010770,00220,00990,00
62CANTAB AS25.373,455120,00120,00480,00
63FAR WISE AS23.638,004250,00125,004100,00
64ERNESTO ROC23.400,002150,00150,00
65CANTO DEI VENTI23.360,006233,33466,67
66COLIBRI' JET23.300,404125,00125,004100,00
67DANGER BI23.192,003133,33266,673100,00
68FALCON DANY BAR23.131,205240,00120,005100,00
69CHANEL TRIO23.013,609111,11444,44777,78
70FAR WEST BI22.500,0011100,001100,00
71EL CHAPO STECCA22.340,005120,00360,00
72DIVA EK21.053,803266,673100,00
73FIRST TIME ROC20.962,003266,673100,00
74DEXTER ORS20.700,007114,29114,29
75CAPIROSKA FONT20.649,801218,33216,671191,67
76CARLOFORTE FONT19.730,0033100,003100,00
77FREE TIME JEPSON19.624,002150,002100,00
78DOMENIK JET19.512,004375,004100,00
79ZINKO TOP19.470,007114,29228,57
80EK DEL RONCO19.300,005120,00360,00
81CANADIAN KRONOS18.930,005120,00360,00
82CHEMAR18.920,003266,67266,67
83DERBY KRONOS18.450,002150,00150,00
84DEDE DELL'OLMO18.450,0011100,001100,00
85COSMICO POLARE18.286,004125,00250,004100,00
86DIAMANTE TRIO18.272,0022100,002100,00
87ZEUDI AMG18.105,403133,33266,673100,00
88BLUE EYES BAR18.050,003133,333100,00
89CUBA DEL DUOMO18.040,003266,673100,00
90ETRANGER JOYEUSE18.000,0011100,001100,00
91DIVINA TRIO17.197,203133,33133,333100,00
92FELIPE ROC17.100,0022100,00
93BEAUTIFUL BOY16.850,008225,00450,00
94FOXYLADY16.800,002150,00150,00
95CARAVAGGIO JET16.653,4811327,27436,36981,82
96DANA EK16.502,003133,333100,00
97FEUDALE DEGLI DEI16.460,006350,00233,336100,00
98DONNER AMOUR16.450,006233,33350,00
99DIE HARD16.290,007114,29457,14
100DILVA JET16.234,402150,00150,002100,00
101DENZEL WASHINGTON15.915,408112,50225,00562,50
102DJ SPRITZ15.833,0010110,00440,00990,00
103ECLIPSE AS15.833,005240,00480,00
104ADMIRAL AS15.833,003133,33266,67
105CUBALIBRE JET15.520,8010330,00220,0010100,00
106CONDOR BAR15.520,0010110,00110,00770,00
107EMMA JET15.427,005120,00360,005100,00
108EOLO WISE L15.326,204125,00125,004100,00
109BEAUTY WIND14.540,005120,00360,00
110DYLAN DOG FONT14.290,003133,33266,67
111DIABEL14.272,003266,67266,67
112ELI JET14.058,606233,33466,67
113DESTINY EFFE14.006,804250,004100,00
114BOMBER MAN13.760,008337,50787,50
115EMILY LP13.680,004125,00250,00
116DUBLIN FI13.594,0812325,00325,0012100,00
117COLLIER13.504,887228,57114,29685,71
118ECSTASY13.380,002150,00150,00
119EVERY TIME WINNER13.080,003266,673100,00
120ELTON WISE12.600,005120,00120,00
121EXPO WISE AS12.338,002150,002100,00
122ELITE D'ARC12.060,004125,00375,00
123EAGLE PRAV12.000,003133,33266,67
124DAYTONA ROC11.819,001119,0919,091090,91
125ESCARGOAT GAR11.506,808337,50450,00787,50
126DELON GRIF11.283,805240,005100,00
127CALEB ZACK LG11.194,609222,22333,339100,00
128FLAVIA BROS11.100,005240,00240,00480,00
129DONNA AS10.741,609222,22333,33777,78
130BOH ERRE10.737,901119,09654,55981,82
131DEMETRIO10.710,004125,00250,00
132ALTASETA DEL PINO10.480,003133,33266,67
133DAMORE MAIL10.053,401119,09654,55981,82
134EMPIRE AS10.000,0011100,001100,00
135ELTYME10.000,0011100,001100,00
136CASH BACK BI9.812,0011100,001100,00
137DOCTOR GIO9.589,009111,11111,119100,00
138DE NIRO BI9.571,161119,09218,1811100,00
139ESTEBAN BAR9.366,003266,67266,67
140DON ROBIN9.276,807114,29228,577100,00
141FIAMMETTA JET9.232,206116,67233,336100,00
142EVANDRO DEGLI DEI9.232,205360,00480,00
143EBERHARD TRUPPO9.173,0010770,00110,00990,00
144DUMA NEH D'ASTI9.160,004125,00250,00
145CATHRINELLE9.143,0022100,002100,00
146EXTRA WIND8.800,003133,33266,67
147OBLIVION8.720,006116,67350,00
148FIDELIS DANCE8.700,003266,67
149EVA KANT GAR8.679,169333,339100,00
150CHARLIEBROWN EFFE8.340,205480,005100,00
151DONT TOUCH ME8.050,0011218,18436,36763,64
152CAIO TITUS BOND8.029,203133,333100,00
153ECLISSE ROC7.894,209222,22111,119100,00
154CHEF AXE7.831,769111,11222,229100,00
155DELFO NOBEL7.805,005120,00360,00480,00
156CRALGIDO SM7.500,004125,00250,00
157DAMA DI PRUSSIA7.492,805240,00480,00
158DEFENDER GRIF7.442,555240,00120,00480,00
159BLUFF DEI GREPPI7.410,004125,00250,00
160CARTESIO7.133,9512216,67433,33758,33
161DADA DEL RONCO7.000,006350,00
162AKELA PLAY6.950,008450,00562,50
163DAUPHIN JOYEUSE6.950,004125,00250,00
164ASSIA LUIS6.750,0011100,001100,00
165EXTRA MODEL6.705,005120,00120,00
166CAROLYN FRANCIS6.670,004125,00250,00
167EBANO D'ARC6.660,004375,00
168FENICE DEGLI DEI6.600,807228,577100,00
169ELETTRA ROBIN6.574,047114,29114,297100,00
170BROADWAY ORO6.538,361417,1417,1414100,00
171FEDE AS6.500,003266,67
172BAROLO ROC6.500,0011100,001100,00
173AMANCIO6.404,561119,09218,1811100,00
174ELEGANZA AV6.400,002150,002100,00
175ELOIDA6.400,002150,00
176EXPLOSIVE BI6.324,285120,00240,00480,00
177ASTRONASCENTE ZAC6.300,0010110,00550,00
178FOREMAN W FIOR6.065,604125,00125,00375,00
179CONDOR PASA GAR6.020,002150,00150,00
180ZANZA FRANK6.000,0011100,001100,00
181EL EMPERADOR5.931,805240,005100,00
182DARWIH WISE L5.833,687228,577100,00
183CHANTAL FB5.740,005120,00120,00
184BALSAMINE FONT5.680,002150,00
185EDWIN JET5.600,005120,00120,00
186EDISON VEZ5.600,002150,00150,00
187ARTICO ZACK5.575,008112,50112,508100,00
188ARAGORN AS5.485,803133,33266,67
189ZAR LAKSMY5.484,7513538,46969,23
190FORTUNIA5.481,603133,33133,33
191COMMODORO PLAY5.360,928337,50112,50787,50
192DHAKI JET5.320,0015213,33213,33853,33
193FIRST OF MIND5.307,403266,673100,00
194EVA KANT GIO5.240,004250,00
195VELVET GIO5.200,005240,00360,005100,00
196ELITA INDAL5.176,003133,33133,333100,00
197DANUBIO5.130,006350,00
198EL BAIO5.100,007457,14228,57685,71
199CRONOS DEGLI DEI5.042,807342,86
200ESTEREL GI5.040,0033100,00
201CABARET BI5.039,804125,00250,004100,00
202FUGA DAL BAR4.977,366116,67583,33
203FASCINATION4.816,8022100,002100,00
204ZIMMER GRIF4.670,5515533,331066,67
205CAMELOT AS4.665,167114,29685,71
206APOCALYPTO4.620,0011100,001100,00
207CAPTAIN AS4.593,8012433,3312100,00
208DRAGOWSKI4.520,008337,50
209EMAH ROC4.504,605120,00480,00
210DEUS ZACK4.500,003133,33
211FOREST JET4.463,904125,004100,00
212BITOLS SPRITZ4.460,0012216,6712100,00
213EAST ASIA4.460,0011100,00
214FANTASTIC GIO4.460,0011100,001100,00
215CALLISTO4.450,008450,00
216BEETHOVEN GAR4.400,0011100,001100,00
217ZENONE BAR4.379,721815,5618100,00
218BOTTICELLI GRIF4.263,7611327,27981,82
219DERBY WINNER4.260,0013753,851292,31
220DIVA DEL RONCO4.200,007228,57
221ADAMO DIPA4.200,0011100,001100,00
222ELFADMIRA JET4.196,007228,57342,86571,43
223ACE GIO GAR4.183,489111,119100,00
224BLUEJEANS BI4.142,681516,67213,331173,33
225BOREA DEL CIRCEO4.062,3011327,27872,73
226FRENCH CONNECTION4.058,604125,004100,00
227FIRST KISS BI4.014,004250,00375,00
228BACKER TR3.996,1610220,00990,00
229DAREIOS DI POGGIO3.924,806233,33583,33
230DISTILLATO3.910,004375,00
231FOLLOW HIM3.886,504250,004100,00
232FAIR DREAM BI3.835,606116,676100,00
233CHANTERELLE LASER3.760,0010220,00330,00880,00
234COCCO BFC3.750,005120,00
235ESPERANZA SSG3.746,407114,29685,71
236DRAKE3.680,006116,67
237CELESTE BREED3.680,005120,00
238COLBERT WF3.680,0011100,00
239DEAR PG GAR3.657,203133,33133,33266,67
240DOER SHALLOW3.648,289222,229100,00
241EMY STECCA3.600,005240,00
242DINA SPRITZ3.568,0011100,001100,00
243EAGLE SPAV3.520,0011327,27327,271090,91
244ESPADA3.497,203133,333100,00
245DAKAR3.434,206116,67583,33
246ESTONIA WISE L3.420,001119,09436,36872,73
247CARACAS STECCA3.416,361119,0911100,00
248VASCO DE GAMA3.371,761313100,00
249FABLE W FIOR3.300,404250,004100,00
250DIOMEDE AMA3.255,805360,005100,00
251FUEGO JET3.255,803266,673100,00
252ELOISE GAR3.200,004125,00
253ELMAHARAJAH CAN3.200,003266,67133,333100,00
254DAYANA BI3.023,006466,676100,00
255FLINSTONES JET3.017,264125,00250,00375,00
256FRISIA3.000,0011100,001100,00
257FACE WISE AS3.000,0011100,001100,00
258CAPRICCIO D'AMORE2.950,0010440,00550,00
259AXEL REK2.916,849222,22888,89
260CARLITOS VENERE2.899,005240,005100,00
261DEAR WISE AS2.854,405240,00480,00
262CLASSIC PAN2.818,727228,577100,00
263FIREBALL BI2.809,802150,002100,00
264DAMASCO EFFESSE2.800,006116,67
265DELTAPLANO JET2.800,0011100,00
266E LADY RIS2.770,006583,336100,00
267EOS FONT2.750,004250,00250,00
268CUBALIBRE FERM2.670,008337,50562,50
269FOLLIA WIND2.631,4022100,00
270FRANCHETTO EFFE2.600,003266,67133,333100,00
271FONTASIA SCHERMER2.590,003266,673100,00
272DAYTONA DI CECCO2.560,007342,86
273ATHOS DEI GREPPI2.542,2010110,00990,00
274BELLATRIX CLUB2.475,807228,57685,71
275AXEL WIND2.458,2014214,29535,71
276ZURIGO DVS2.426,24121191,67
277EDY GIRIFALCO GIO2.400,002150,00
278CESTER2.390,568225,008100,00
279EARTHSPIRIT FONT2.360,003133,33266,673100,00
280FERMIO2.324,605480,00
281ENCANTADO2.300,0011100,00
282BEST OFDREAM TRIO2.275,504125,00375,00
283FUKUSHIMA JET2.274,602150,002100,00
284FASHION JET2.265,034250,004100,00
285CHRISTOFER JET2.160,0011100,00
286EMIRAL AS2.051,603133,333100,00
287CAMPIONE RAL2.050,004125,00
288BARONCINI JET2.007,002150,002100,00
289DUNA DI GIRIFALCO2.000,003133,33
290ETOILE DU OZ2.000,0011100,00
291FULMINE DEGLI DEI2.000,0011100,001100,00
292DA VINCI GRIF1.980,008450,00675,00
293DEMPSEY FOX1.962,404125,00250,00375,00
294BOLI YOU SM1.962,4044100,00
295UNTOUCHABLE LG1.926,7288100,00
296FABULOUS D'ARC1.870,006116,67116,676100,00
297ASHANTI BI1.837,52121191,67
298UCONN GRIF1.830,0010220,00440,00770,00
299DYNAMICA WISE1.819,6866100,00
300BIRBA CAF1.800,0011100,00
301ZOLDER AS1.790,249666,67
302DELTA WISE AS1.784,0044100,00
303DOLLY EFFE1.750,003133,33
304COMANCHES1.739,405120,00120,005100,00
305CAPITOL WISE AS1.739,404125,004100,00
306URONOMETRO LG1.694,808787,50
307ELEGANT JET1.694,805120,00360,00
308EDOARDO JET1.688,707114,29685,71
309APPARIZIONE MAIL1.670,0015213,33960,001280,00
310CARDOSO DR1.650,0011100,00
311DAMON HILL TREB1.625,0010110,00660,00
312CALAIS DEI GREPPI1.605,604125,00125,004100,00
313BOMBUS JET1.571,404125,00375,00
314AMIRAL1.561,0010220,00660,00
315DOGE AS1.561,0022100,00
316COHIBA LG1.552,085240,005100,00
317VESUVIO WISE L1.530,887228,57342,86
318COEUR JOYEUSE1.490,0022100,00
319ZAGOR ROC1.448,287228,57457,14
320FANNY BREED1.400,0011100,00
321BRILLANT FERM1.390,0022100,00
322ZAGOR GRIF1.382,607114,29571,43
323FALSTAFF FONT1.375,004125,00125,00250,00
324AMON WISE AS1.369,304125,00375,00
325BOCCADAMO1.341,0011100,00
326DALILA JET1.338,004125,00375,00
327CHEYENNE SELVA1.330,003266,67
328CAPITAN CASH LP1.330,0022100,00
329ARNO DELL'EST1.268,009111,11333,33777,78
330ZIZOU1.260,001218,33541,67
331ANTONIO JET1.248,8055100,00
332ENCIERRO1.240,0011100,00
333FROM FREE DL1.225,004250,004100,00
334BEAUTIFUL DAY1.200,0011100,00
335BUBBLE EFFE1.190,008225,00337,50
336AL CAPONE STECCA1.175,006116,67116,67350,00
337BOLD EAGLE SAN1.168,006116,676100,00
338ZODIACALE1.126,445240,005100,00
339ELEONORA GRIF1.115,003133,33
340CAPOVENTO PAX1.115,002150,002100,00
341CEDRIC DI POGGIO1.070,404125,004100,00
342FIRST CLASS BI1.070,4033100,00
343DONATUSS1.060,005120,00
344BRAND ROC1.040,004375,00
345ALCIDE ROC1.000,002150,00150,00
346CARA CHA PETIT1.000,0011100,001100,00
347EVERYTIME GLORY1.000,0011100,001100,00
348AZZURRA PISANA990,126583,33
349CROWNING KRONOS981,2011100,001100,00
350CHARLOTTE GRIF972,2844100,00
351ELIZABETH GAR950,003266,67266,67
352EUROPEAN WINNER920,003133,33266,67
353VLAD DEL RONCO900,003266,67266,67
354EXPRESS D'ARC900,002150,00
355BLACK WHITE ZS892,0011100,001100,00
356DARIO DEL BRENTA890,009222,22444,44666,67
357BANDITOBEN880,003266,67
358EPCOT BI860,0022100,00
359CASTEGGIO847,405480,00
360EFREM847,4022100,00
361EURITMICO JET820,007114,29228,57
362COCO CHANEL EFFE820,0011100,00
363ELTON KRONOS800,005120,00360,00
364EL DORADO BAR800,0011100,00
365SEDUTTORE PARK793,885240,00
366ATLANTIC WISE L790,0010110,00770,00
367CAMILLA RAL780,007114,29457,14
368A MODO MIO BI764,398112,50675,00
369FIRST WISE L758,2033100,00
370DEEJAY BAR758,2022100,00
371FLY RIS750,004125,00125,00
372FABIOFELIX FONT750,0011100,001100,00
373VENALE715,006116,67233,33350,00
374AMARCORD LG713,605480,00
375SULAIMAN OK713,605480,00
376DIAMOND FRANCIS710,004125,00
377DAIQUIRI GRIF669,003133,333100,00
378ESCOBAR FI660,0822100,00
379ELEVEN AS660,0822100,00
380AFRICA JET660,0011100,00
381CRONO DELLESELVE650,394250,00
382FRECCIA650,002150,00
383CALIFORNIA POKER644,0022100,00
384DANUBIO AS633,324125,00375,00
385DARTAGNAN OP615,485240,00
386FACE TIME BABY606,5611100,00
387UBERTINO GRIF600,004125,00125,00
388CRISPER600,0011100,00
389BEREN540,0011100,00
390BILLY IDOL JET535,2044100,00
391DIAPASON530,005120,00
392FLORIO526,2811100,00
393ABBYS WISE AS500,005240,00240,00
394BOSTON WISE L495,009222,22333,33
395CORAZON BAR490,6033100,00
396DAKOVO MAIL446,003266,67
397EVERYTHING BI446,0022100,00
398BIRBONE OK432,205120,00240,00
399EVENT HORIZON400,002150,00
400DELAWARE WISE AS380,004125,00125,00
401BIRBO CAPAR350,0022100,00
402DECIMOMERIDIO GPD350,0011100,00
403BOLLINGER MAIL340,004250,00
404DEAR GAL PETIT338,002150,00
405AMELIE MABEL330,0011100,00
406CLEVER JET312,2022100,00
407CAMPARI JET300,003133,33133,33
408FIGURATI300,0011100,00
409VINCENT267,606116,67
410FAVOLA CAP267,6022100,00
411CHABLIS LG267,6022100,00
412EMILIANO JET267,6011100,00
413ZEROZEROSETTE267,6011100,00
414EXPLOY223,0011100,00
415TILIQUA JET214,575120,00360,00
416ZINZAN CASH214,564375,00
417BENZ AS210,003133,33
418ZELANTE CR160,003133,33
419BAY BAY KING TONY140,003133,33133,33
420BUENA SUERTE BI133,803133,33
421CHIC BI133,8011100,00
422UFO DEL RIO133,8011100,00
423DIONISO DEGLI DEI133,8011100,00
424VOILA' BUIO133,8011100,00
425TORNADO JET133,8011100,00
426EDRA DI GIRIFALCO130,008225,00337,50
427TURBO CAPAR 124,008112,50225,00
428DAISY GRIF116,0011100,00
429BLACK IN BLACK110,004125,00125,00
430FORMICA JET100,582150,00
431FAST MONEY AS100,002150,00
432FRECCIAROSSA FONT100,0011100,00
433FABI BIG EFFE90,002150,00
434EXPLOSIVE RIS80,004125,00
435VAMOS FKS80,002150,00
436DALIA OZT80,0011100,00
437BETULLA CR50,004125,00
438ELEKTRA MIL6
439TRIOMPHE FERM6
440BOSS CROWNS6
441BOLERO GAR6
442DUBHE PRAV5
443CINDERELLA JET5
444ECLISSI BFC4
445SCOIATTOLO JET4
446AKHIR BY BREED4
447ATTENTION OP4
448CROIZEROSS4
449AXIS DI GIRIFALCO4
450FIAMMA BIG EFFE4
451VINCENT AS4
452FUNKY ROC3
453CAPTOR DELLESELVE3
454BAUTIZO3
455DONALD GIO3
456DAUGHTER AS3
457ELAND3
458CRESUS DI POGGIO3
459DUCA AS3
460ERMES EFFESSE3
461ZEFIRO BELL3
462CAPRICCIO FB2
463DALILA BAR2
464ARMSTRONG LOUIS2
465BIXIO2
466DINGO2
467ARMIDA FB2
468BOYS STECCA2
469TAYLOR ROC2
470DYNAMIC FLIGHT LF2
471BLONDE WIND2
472VINCENT HORSE2
473ALADIN BI2
474BANGLA D'ESI2
475BLACKFLASH BAR2
476COCIS MP2
477EHLERT PAR2
478VISONE JET2
479TICKET TO RIDE1
480A WONDER BI1
481ZORRO WIND1
482DONATELLO GRIF1
483ENOCK1
484ZIO TOM JET1
485CASH MAKER1
486BECKHAM1
487DAY OF GLORY1
488CASSIOPEA FONT1
489ERNEST JET1
490FIL EK1
491BLEFF DIPA1
492DOGE FERM1
493ZEF1
494EL DORADO BREED1
495CIEL JOYEUSE1
496ACREDULA RL1
497ARGO LUX1
498ESPERIA CR1
499VANITY LUIS1
500CRISTOPHER PAR1
501FANCY JET1
502BACK ON TOP1
503FLAVIANA GRIF1
504CLANRIO1
505CAOS1
506ZIP A DEE DOO1
507ENZO JET1
508EEVA'S HOPE1
509DRAKE GAR1
510ELLIOTT DEL SAURO1
511BABIRUSSA JET1
512ENERGY KING GAR1
513VOODOO DEI GREPPI1
514VERY JOY1
515BAMBIN1
516DESDEMONA SAGE1
517DILUCA MO1
518EPSOM AS1
519CONDOR JET1
520CALIGOLA LASER1
521ELTON PRIDE GAR1
522DEPP DELL'OLMO1
523DEMIDOFF CLA1
524DR LARA FONT1
525CAMILLA BASS1
526CETIZ1
527VICTORY WIND1
528CASH STECCA1
529ESEDOMANI1
530ERIK JET1
 
totali 5.632.305,83 2.345 277 11,81% 477 20,34% 1.646 70,19%
https://gaet.it/statistiche.php?arg=cav_estero&type=cavalli