Revoca la tua scelta sui Google cookie
CORSE ESTERE
cavalli
Dati aggiornati al 14/04/24
nome vincite
lorde €
corsevitt.% vitt.pz.% pz.a premio% a premio
1CALLMETHEBREEZE212.830,266350,00233,33583,33
2VERNISSAGE GRIF90.000,0011100,001100,00
3DIMITRI FERM75.000,0011100,001100,00
4AMPIA MEDE SM74.000,003133,333100,00
5BITCOIND' ARC57.550,005240,00120,00360,00
6EXECUTIV EK56.660,003133,33133,333100,00
7CHERRY TOP52.730,005120,00360,005100,00
8ALWAYS EK47.700,003133,33266,67
9DANAO DEGLI DEI47.499,003266,67133,333100,00
10COBRA KILLER GAR45.610,004250,00375,00
11DAYAK44.900,005240,00120,005100,00
12DEA SPRINT BAR41.930,404125,00375,004100,00
13BAHIA DEL CIRCEO41.100,005120,00120,00240,00
14DAMISELA40.400,006116,67233,33583,33
15FRANK GIO33.000,002150,002100,00
16CHANCE EK31.950,002150,00150,00
17ERICA JET30.660,003133,333100,00
18DON'T SAY GAR30.590,004250,004100,00
19DARDO ZACK29.870,005120,005100,00
20BILO JEPSON29.400,005120,00360,00
21DESIDERIO D'ESI29.400,004250,00250,00
22CHARLES OP29.040,009111,11222,22555,56
23DESTINO DJ28.100,003133,333100,00
24DAMARIS GRIF27.250,003133,33133,33266,67
25BELZEBU' JET24.840,005120,00480,00
26COINTREAU24.370,003133,33266,673100,00
27CONRAD DI POGGIO23.982,004375,004100,00
28ERNESTO ROC23.400,002150,00150,00
29EDGAR SABA23.000,0022100,002100,00
30CLARISSA22.500,0011100,001100,00
31EL CHAPO STECCA22.340,004125,00375,00
32DEXTER ORS20.700,003133,33133,33
33DENIA20.490,004125,00375,00
34ZINKO TOP19.470,005120,00240,00
35CANADIAN KRONOS18.930,004125,00375,00
36DIAMANTE TRIO18.272,0022100,002100,00
37VIVID WISE AS18.000,003266,67
38DIVINA TRIO17.197,203133,33133,333100,00
39FELIPE ROC17.100,0022100,00
40FOXYLADY16.800,002150,00150,00
41CUBA DEL DUOMO16.690,0022100,002100,00
42BLUE EYES BAR16.650,002150,002100,00
43DONNER AMOUR16.450,004250,00375,00
44EK DEL RONCO16.200,003133,33266,67
45ZIGULI DEI GREPPI15.930,003133,33266,67
46BEAUTY WIND14.540,004125,00375,00
47CANTO DEI VENTI14.020,004125,00250,00
48DESTINY EFFE13.650,0022100,002100,00
49CARAVAGGIO JET13.603,006233,33233,33583,33
50CROWN WISE AS13.157,005120,00240,005100,00
51ELTON WISE12.600,002150,00150,00
52VAPRIO12.500,004375,00
53COLLIER12.166,884250,00125,004100,00
54EAGLE PRAV12.000,002150,002100,00
55DENZEL WASHINGTON11.500,004125,00125,00
56DELON GRIF10.927,003266,673100,00
57CASH BANK BIGI10.500,005120,00120,00
58ALTASETA DEL PINO10.480,002150,002100,00
59DONNA AS10.474,006233,33350,00583,33
60BEAUTIFUL BOY10.100,005120,00360,00
61ELI JET10.000,003133,33133,33
62EMILY LP10.000,003133,33133,33
63ELITE D'ARC9.760,003133,33266,67
64CAPIROSKA FONT9.455,205120,00120,00480,00
65DON ROBIN9.143,006116,67233,336100,00
66DUMA NEH D'ASTI8.750,002150,00150,00
67CUBALIBRE JET8.251,004250,00125,004100,00
68ESCARGOAT GAR8.161,805240,00360,005100,00
69CHARLIEBROWN EFFE8.117,2044100,004100,00
70DJ SPRITZ7.894,205120,00360,005100,00
71DELFO NOBEL7.805,005120,00360,00480,00
72CHEMAR7.420,002150,00150,00
73BLUFF DEI GREPPI7.410,003133,33266,67
74DIAMOND TRUPPO7.136,0011100,001100,00
75ETERIA7.136,0011100,001100,00
76DELICIOUS GAR6.690,0011100,001100,00
77EBANO D'ARC6.660,004375,00
78OBLIVION6.560,004125,00250,00
79ELETTRA ROBIN6.440,246116,67116,676100,00
80CAROLYN FRANCIS6.440,0011100,001100,00
81ELOIDA6.400,002150,00
82ESPERIA FONT6.400,002150,002100,00
83DUBLIN FI6.199,406116,67233,336100,00
84DE NIRO BI6.092,365120,005100,00
85EXTREME POINT6.063,405360,00120,00480,00
86CHEF AXE6.047,766116,67116,676100,00
87ASTRONASCENTE ZAC5.840,006116,67350,00
88BOH ERRE5.761,805120,00240,005100,00
89DAMORE MAIL5.753,406466,676100,00
90CHANTAL FB5.740,005120,00120,00
91BALSAMINE FONT5.680,002150,00
92DONT TOUCH ME5.600,006116,67233,33466,67
93EDWIN JET5.600,005120,00120,00
94FEDE AS5.600,002150,00
95EDISON VEZ5.600,002150,00150,00
96EVERY TIME WINNER5.600,0011100,001100,00
97ELEGANZA AV5.600,0011100,001100,00
98DOCTOR GIO5.575,006116,676100,00
99DEMON5.551,253266,67
100BROADWAY ORO5.503,648112,50112,508100,00
101ARAGORN AS5.485,803133,33266,67
102EVA KANT GIO5.240,003266,67
103AMANCIO5.129,006116,67116,676100,00
104DAUPHIN JOYEUSE4.900,002150,00150,00
105ZAR LAKSMY4.699,059555,56777,78
106CALEB ZACK LG4.683,003133,33266,673100,00
107APOCALYPTO4.620,0011100,001100,00
108DANUBIO4.600,003266,67
109DEUS ZACK4.500,003133,33
110EVA KANT GAR4.460,004250,004100,00
111BEETHOVEN GAR4.400,0011100,001100,00
112DAYTONA ROC4.370,806583,33
113ENEA FONT4.250,0022100,002100,00
114CRONOS DEGLI DEI4.240,005120,00
115EBERHARD TRUPPO4.173,005240,00120,00480,00
116CELIAZ4.160,003133,33
117ESTEREL GI4.120,0022100,00
118COCCO BFC3.750,005120,00
119CELESTE BREED3.680,005120,00
120ESPERANZA SSG3.612,606116,67583,33
121CAMELOT AS3.603,685120,00480,00
122FIAMMETTA JET3.568,0011100,001100,00
123CONDOR BAR3.540,0033100,00
124ESPADA3.497,203133,333100,00
125ACE GIO GAR3.327,166116,676100,00
126DAKAR3.300,405120,00480,00
127CALLISTO3.250,004250,00
128ELMAHARAJAH CAN3.200,003266,67133,333100,00
129EMY STECCA3.200,002150,00
130EXTRA WIND3.200,0011100,00
131BOTTICELLI GRIF3.193,366233,33583,33
132ZENONE BAR2.899,001010100,00
133CARLITOS VENERE2.899,005240,005100,00
134CARTESIO2.856,256116,67116,67350,00
135DEAR WISE AS2.854,404250,004100,00
136ESTONIA WISE L2.800,006116,67350,00466,67
137DAMASCO EFFESSE2.800,002150,00
138DELTAPLANO JET2.800,0011100,00
139CAPTAIN AS2.676,007114,297100,00
140DEAR PG GAR2.676,002150,00150,00
141EL EMPERADOR2.676,0011100,001100,00
142ECLIPSE AS2.676,0011100,001100,00
143CUBALIBRE FERM2.670,007342,86571,43
144DIVA DEL RONCO2.600,004125,00
145DHAKI JET2.520,006116,67116,67466,67
146FEUDALE DEGLI DEI2.500,002150,00150,002100,00
147AXEL WIND2.458,207228,57571,43
148EDY GIRIFALCO GIO2.400,002150,00
149BELLATRIX CLUB2.375,806233,33583,33
150ZIMMER GRIF2.357,106233,336100,00
151DADA DEL RONCO2.300,003133,33
152ENCANTADO2.300,0011100,00
153FAIR DREAM BI2.230,0055100,00
154ESTEBAN BAR2.230,0011100,001100,00
155ARTICO ZACK2.096,204125,004100,00
156BOREA DEL CIRCEO2.095,204250,00375,00
157VASCO DE GAMA2.078,3677100,00
158E LADY RIS2.070,005480,005100,00
159CHANTERELLE LASER2.060,004125,00250,004100,00
160BACKER TR2.007,004125,004100,00
161DIOMEDE AMA2.007,003266,673100,00
162BARONCINI JET2.007,002150,002100,00
163EMMA JET2.000,0022100,002100,00
164BIRBA CAF1.800,0011100,00
165FENICE DEGLI DEI1.784,0011100,001100,00
166DIE HARD1.750,003133,33
167DOLLY EFFE1.750,003133,33
168DOER SHALLOW1.739,4022100,002100,00
169ELEGANT JET1.694,805120,00360,00
170DELTA WISE AS1.650,2033100,00
171CARDOSO DR1.650,0011100,00
172ZURIGO DVS1.623,4466100,00
173EDOARDO JET1.621,656116,67583,33
174DERBY WINNER1.620,006350,006100,00
175BOMBUS JET1.571,403133,333100,00
176DOGE AS1.561,0022100,00
177DYNAMICA WISE1.552,0844100,00
178VESUVIO WISE L1.530,887228,57342,86
179DRAGOWSKI1.520,005240,00
180UNTOUCHABLE LG1.471,8055100,00
181ZAGOR ROC1.448,284250,004100,00
182URONOMETRO LG1.427,2066100,00
183BRILLANT FERM1.390,0022100,00
184FABLE W FIOR1.338,0011100,001100,00
185CHEYENNE SELVA1.330,0022100,00
186CAPITAN CASH LP1.330,0022100,00
187DAMON HILL TREB1.325,007114,29571,43
188EAGLE SPAV1.295,005120,00240,005100,00
189ENCIERRO1.240,0011100,00
190ATHOS DEI GREPPI1.204,2055100,00
191BEAUTIFUL DAY1.200,0011100,00
192AMIRAL1.159,606233,33466,67
193BLUEJEANS BI1.150,685480,00
194FOLLOW HIM1.139,8511100,001100,00
195CAPOVENTO PAX1.115,002150,002100,00
196COEUR JOYEUSE1.060,0011100,00
197AXEL REK1.052,564125,00375,00
198DAYTONA DI CECCO1.040,003133,33
199DYLAN DOG FONT1.040,002150,00
200DAYANA BI1.014,002150,002100,00
201AZZURRA PISANA990,126583,33
202DAREIOS DI POGGIO981,202150,00150,00
203CROWNING KRONOS981,2011100,001100,00
204ELIZABETH GAR950,003266,67266,67
205ZOLDER AS938,7033100,00
206CLASSIC PAN936,602150,002100,00
207DUNDEE AS900,002150,00
208BLACK WHITE ZS892,0011100,001100,00
209BANDITOBEN880,003266,67
210EPCOT BI860,0022100,00
211ASHANTI BI847,4055100,00
212BITOLS SPRITZ847,4055100,00
213FLINSTONES JET838,1311100,001100,00
214CARACAS STECCA829,5644100,00
215COCO CHANEL EFFE820,0011100,00
216CHARMANT DE ZACK800,0011100,00
217SEDUTTORE PARK793,883266,67
218CAMILLA RAL780,005120,00480,00
219DEEJAY BAR758,2022100,00
220CASTEGGIO713,604375,00
221ESCOBAR FI660,0822100,00
222DARWIH WISE L660,0822100,00
223COHIBA LG660,0822100,00
224AFRICA JET660,0011100,00
225FIRST WISE L624,4022100,00
226ZIZOU620,004250,00
227DARTAGNAN OP615,483266,67
228BUBBLE EFFE600,002150,00150,00
229FLAVIA BROS600,0011100,001100,00
230BOLD EAGLE SAN560,003133,333100,00
231BEREN540,0011100,00
232DIAPASON530,002150,00
233BOMBER MAN520,002150,00
234FROM FREE DL500,0011100,001100,00
235CALAIS DEI GREPPI446,0011100,001100,00
236BEST OFDREAM TRIO436,502150,00
237SULAIMAN OK401,403266,67
238BILLY IDOL JET401,4033100,00
239DA VINCI GRIF400,003266,67
240EVENT HORIZON400,002150,00
241UCONN GRIF400,002150,00150,002100,00
242VLAD DEL RONCO400,002150,00150,00
243ATLANTIC WISE L370,005480,00
244BOLI YOU SM356,8022100,00
245BIRBO CAPAR350,0022100,00
246DECIMOMERIDIO GPD350,0011100,00
247BOLLINGER MAIL340,003266,67
248AMELIE MABEL330,0011100,00
249BIRBONE OK312,2011100,001100,00
250CAMPARI JET300,003133,33133,33
251CESTER267,6022100,00
252FAVOLA CAP267,6022100,00
253ZAGOR GRIF267,6022100,00
254CHABLIS LG267,6022100,00
255EMILIANO JET267,6011100,00
256APPARIZIONE MAIL250,005240,00360,00
257ARNO DELL'EST223,002150,00
258DAIQUIRI GRIF223,0011100,00
259FABULOUS D'ARC200,0011100,00
260A MODO MIO BI194,465360,00
261COMMODORO PLAY187,3211100,00
262ECLISSE ROC178,4011100,00
263BUENA SUERTE BI133,802150,00
264TORNADO JET133,8011100,00
265CABARET BI133,8011100,00
266DANUBIO AS133,8011100,00
267DIONISO DEGLI DEI133,8011100,00
268ELEVEN AS133,8011100,00
269TURBO CAPAR 124,005120,00240,00
270FRECCIAROSSA FONT100,0011100,00
271ZINZAN CASH53,6411100,00
272BETULLA CR50,002150,00
273FERMIO50,0011100,00
274CINDERELLA JET5
275ATTENTION OP4
276ECLISSI BFC4
277EXTRA MODEL4
278AXIS DI GIRIFALCO3
279DUBHE PRAV3
280DONALD GIO3
281CAPRICCIO D'AMORE3
282CRESUS DI POGGIO3
283BIXIO2
284DUNA DI GIRIFALCO2
285CAPTOR DELLESELVE2
286BENZ AS2
287BOLERO GAR2
288CHANEL TRIO2
289ERMES EFFESSE2
290DIAMOND FRANCIS2
291DELAWARE WISE AS2
292FILADONNA2
293DEMETRIO2
294DONATUSS2
295BANGLA D'ESI2
296SCOIATTOLO JET2
297ELEKTRA MIL2
298BLACKFLASH BAR2
299DAUGHTER AS2
300EHLERT PAR2
301CROIZEROSS2
302DE GAULLE GRIF2
303DRAKE2
304ARMIDA FB1
305ZORRO WIND1
306CRONO DELLESELVE1
307ERNEST JET1
308FANCY JET1
309BABIRUSSA JET1
310DIABEL1
311VOODOO DEI GREPPI1
312DUCA AS1
313DALILA BAR1
314ELAND1
315DRAKE GAR1
316CONDOR JET1
317ESPERIA CR1
318CAPITAL MAIL1
319ALCIDE ROC1
320DR LARA FONT1
321ELOISE GAR1
322ELLIOTT DEL SAURO1
323ELEONORA GRIF1
324CONDOR PASA GAR1
325DINGO1
326BECKHAM1
327DESDEMONA SAGE1
328EVANDRO DEGLI DEI1
329ENOCK1
330CIEL JOYEUSE1
331DILUCA MO1
332A WONDER BI1
333CAMILLA BASS1
334DAY OF GLORY1
335CLANRIO1
336CRISTOPHER PAR1
337CAOS1
338CASH MAKER1
339ESEDOMANI1
340AMON WISE AS1
341ADMIRAL AS1
342BAMBIN1
343EEVA'S HOPE1
344ENERGY KING GAR1
345BLEFF DIPA1
346FUNKY ROC1
347FUGA DAL BAR1
348DAKOVO MAIL1
349ZEF1
350FALSTAFF FONT1
351DALILA JET1
352DEAR GAL PETIT1
353AL CAPONE STECCA1
354FIL EK1
355UBERTINO GRIF1
356DEMIDOFF CLA1
357ELTON PRIDE GAR1
358FAST MONEY AS1
359BACK ON TOP1
360DYNAMIC FLIGHT LF1
361EPSOM AS1
 
totali 2.389.911,00 1.032 91 8,82% 203 19,67% 710 68,80%
https://gaet.it/statistiche.php?arg=cav_estero&type=cavalli