Revoke your cookie google choice
FOREIGN RACES
horses
Data updated to 04/13/24
name gross
earn. €
raceswins% winspl.% pl.earnings% earnings
1CALLMETHEBREEZE212.830,266350,00233,33583,33
2VERNISSAGE GRIF90.000,0011100,001100,00
3DIMITRI FERM75.000,0011100,001100,00
4AMPIA MEDE SM74.000,003133,333100,00
5BITCOIND' ARC57.550,005240,00120,00360,00
6EXECUTIV EK56.660,003133,33133,333100,00
7CHERRY TOP52.730,005120,00360,005100,00
8ALWAYS EK47.700,003133,33266,67
9DANAO DEGLI DEI47.499,003266,67133,333100,00
10COBRA KILLER GAR45.610,004250,00375,00
11DAYAK44.900,005240,00120,005100,00
12DEA SPRINT BAR41.930,404125,00375,004100,00
13BAHIA DEL CIRCEO41.100,005120,00120,00240,00
14DAMISELA40.400,006116,67233,33583,33
15FRANK GIO33.000,002150,002100,00
16CHANCE EK31.950,002150,00150,00
17ERICA JET30.660,003133,333100,00
18DON'T SAY GAR30.590,004250,004100,00
19DARDO ZACK29.870,005120,005100,00
20BILO JEPSON29.400,005120,00360,00
21DESIDERIO D'ESI29.400,004250,00250,00
22CHARLES OP29.040,009111,11222,22555,56
23DESTINO DJ28.100,003133,333100,00
24DAMARIS GRIF27.250,003133,33133,33266,67
25BELZEBU' JET24.840,005120,00480,00
26COINTREAU24.370,003133,33266,673100,00
27CONRAD DI POGGIO23.982,004375,004100,00
28ERNESTO ROC23.400,002150,00150,00
29EDGAR SABA23.000,0022100,002100,00
30CLARISSA22.500,0011100,001100,00
31EL CHAPO STECCA22.340,004125,00375,00
32DEXTER ORS20.700,003133,33133,33
33DENIA20.490,004125,00375,00
34ZINKO TOP19.470,005120,00240,00
35CANADIAN KRONOS18.930,004125,00375,00
36DIAMANTE TRIO18.272,0022100,002100,00
37VIVID WISE AS18.000,003266,67
38DIVINA TRIO17.197,203133,33133,333100,00
39FELIPE ROC17.100,0022100,00
40FOXYLADY16.800,002150,00150,00
41CUBA DEL DUOMO16.690,0022100,002100,00
42BLUE EYES BAR16.650,002150,002100,00
43DONNER AMOUR16.450,004250,00375,00
44EK DEL RONCO16.200,003133,33266,67
45ZIGULI DEI GREPPI15.930,003133,33266,67
46BEAUTY WIND14.540,004125,00375,00
47CANTO DEI VENTI14.020,004125,00250,00
48DESTINY EFFE13.650,0022100,002100,00
49CARAVAGGIO JET13.603,006233,33233,33583,33
50CROWN WISE AS13.157,005120,00240,005100,00
51ELTON WISE12.600,002150,00150,00
52VAPRIO12.500,004375,00
53COLLIER12.166,884250,00125,004100,00
54EAGLE PRAV12.000,002150,002100,00
55DENZEL WASHINGTON11.500,004125,00125,00
56DELON GRIF10.927,003266,673100,00
57CASH BANK BIGI10.500,005120,00120,00
58ALTASETA DEL PINO10.480,002150,002100,00
59DONNA AS10.474,006233,33350,00583,33
60BEAUTIFUL BOY10.100,005120,00360,00
61ELI JET10.000,003133,33133,33
62EMILY LP10.000,003133,33133,33
63ELITE D'ARC9.760,003133,33266,67
64CAPIROSKA FONT9.455,205120,00120,00480,00
65DON ROBIN9.143,006116,67233,336100,00
66DUMA NEH D'ASTI8.750,002150,00150,00
67CUBALIBRE JET8.251,004250,00125,004100,00
68ESCARGOAT GAR8.161,805240,00360,005100,00
69CHARLIEBROWN EFFE8.117,2044100,004100,00
70DJ SPRITZ7.894,205120,00360,005100,00
71DELFO NOBEL7.805,005120,00360,00480,00
72CHEMAR7.420,002150,00150,00
73BLUFF DEI GREPPI7.410,003133,33266,67
74DIAMOND TRUPPO7.136,0011100,001100,00
75ETERIA7.136,0011100,001100,00
76DELICIOUS GAR6.690,0011100,001100,00
77EBANO D'ARC6.660,004375,00
78OBLIVION6.560,004125,00250,00
79ELETTRA ROBIN6.440,246116,67116,676100,00
80CAROLYN FRANCIS6.440,0011100,001100,00
81ESPERIA FONT6.400,002150,002100,00
82ELOIDA6.400,002150,00
83DUBLIN FI6.199,406116,67233,336100,00
84DE NIRO BI6.092,365120,005100,00
85EXTREME POINT6.063,405360,00120,00480,00
86CHEF AXE6.047,766116,67116,676100,00
87ASTRONASCENTE ZAC5.840,006116,67350,00
88BOH ERRE5.761,805120,00240,005100,00
89DAMORE MAIL5.753,406466,676100,00
90CHANTAL FB5.740,005120,00120,00
91BALSAMINE FONT5.680,002150,00
92DONT TOUCH ME5.600,006116,67233,33466,67
93EDWIN JET5.600,005120,00120,00
94FEDE AS5.600,002150,00
95EDISON VEZ5.600,002150,00150,00
96EVERY TIME WINNER5.600,0011100,001100,00
97ELEGANZA AV5.600,0011100,001100,00
98DOCTOR GIO5.575,006116,676100,00
99DEMON5.551,253266,67
100BROADWAY ORO5.503,648112,50112,508100,00
101ARAGORN AS5.485,803133,33266,67
102EVA KANT GIO5.240,003266,67
103AMANCIO5.129,006116,67116,676100,00
104DAUPHIN JOYEUSE4.900,002150,00150,00
105ZAR LAKSMY4.699,059555,56777,78
106CALEB ZACK LG4.683,003133,33266,673100,00
107APOCALYPTO4.620,0011100,001100,00
108DANUBIO4.600,003266,67
109DEUS ZACK4.500,003133,33
110EVA KANT GAR4.460,004250,004100,00
111BEETHOVEN GAR4.400,0011100,001100,00
112DAYTONA ROC4.370,806583,33
113ENEA FONT4.250,0022100,002100,00
114CRONOS DEGLI DEI4.240,005120,00
115CELIAZ4.160,003133,33
116ESTEREL GI4.120,0022100,00
117EBERHARD TRUPPO4.023,004250,00125,00375,00
118COCCO BFC3.750,005120,00
119CELESTE BREED3.680,005120,00
120ESPERANZA SSG3.612,606116,67583,33
121CAMELOT AS3.603,685120,00480,00
122FIAMMETTA JET3.568,0011100,001100,00
123CONDOR BAR3.540,0033100,00
124ESPADA3.497,203133,333100,00
125ACE GIO GAR3.327,166116,676100,00
126DAKAR3.300,405120,00480,00
127CALLISTO3.250,004250,00
128ELMAHARAJAH CAN3.200,003266,67133,333100,00
129EMY STECCA3.200,002150,00
130EXTRA WIND3.200,0011100,00
131BOTTICELLI GRIF3.193,366233,33583,33
132ZENONE BAR2.899,001010100,00
133CARLITOS VENERE2.899,005240,005100,00
134CARTESIO2.856,256116,67116,67350,00
135DEAR WISE AS2.854,404250,004100,00
136ESTONIA WISE L2.800,006116,67350,00466,67
137DAMASCO EFFESSE2.800,002150,00
138DELTAPLANO JET2.800,0011100,00
139CAPTAIN AS2.676,007114,297100,00
140DEAR PG GAR2.676,002150,00150,00
141EL EMPERADOR2.676,0011100,001100,00
142ECLIPSE AS2.676,0011100,001100,00
143CUBALIBRE FERM2.670,007342,86571,43
144DIVA DEL RONCO2.600,004125,00
145DHAKI JET2.520,006116,67116,67466,67
146FEUDALE DEGLI DEI2.500,002150,00150,002100,00
147AXEL WIND2.458,207228,57571,43
148EDY GIRIFALCO GIO2.400,002150,00
149BELLATRIX CLUB2.375,806233,33583,33
150ZIMMER GRIF2.357,106233,336100,00
151DADA DEL RONCO2.300,003133,33
152ENCANTADO2.300,0011100,00
153FAIR DREAM BI2.230,0055100,00
154ESTEBAN BAR2.230,0011100,001100,00
155ARTICO ZACK2.096,204125,004100,00
156BOREA DEL CIRCEO2.095,204250,00375,00
157VASCO DE GAMA2.078,3677100,00
158E LADY RIS2.070,005480,005100,00
159CHANTERELLE LASER2.060,004125,00250,004100,00
160BACKER TR2.007,004125,004100,00
161DIOMEDE AMA2.007,003266,673100,00
162BARONCINI JET2.007,002150,002100,00
163EMMA JET2.000,0022100,002100,00
164BIRBA CAF1.800,0011100,00
165FENICE DEGLI DEI1.784,0011100,001100,00
166DIE HARD1.750,003133,33
167DOLLY EFFE1.750,003133,33
168DOER SHALLOW1.739,4022100,002100,00
169ELEGANT JET1.694,805120,00360,00
170DELTA WISE AS1.650,2033100,00
171CARDOSO DR1.650,0011100,00
172ZURIGO DVS1.623,4466100,00
173BOMBUS JET1.571,403133,333100,00
174DOGE AS1.561,0022100,00
175DYNAMICA WISE1.552,0844100,00
176VESUVIO WISE L1.530,887228,57342,86
177EDOARDO JET1.521,655120,00480,00
178DRAGOWSKI1.520,005240,00
179DERBY WINNER1.500,005360,005100,00
180UNTOUCHABLE LG1.471,8055100,00
181ZAGOR ROC1.448,284250,004100,00
182URONOMETRO LG1.427,2066100,00
183BRILLANT FERM1.390,0022100,00
184FABLE W FIOR1.338,0011100,001100,00
185CHEYENNE SELVA1.330,0022100,00
186CAPITAN CASH LP1.330,0022100,00
187DAMON HILL TREB1.325,007114,29571,43
188EAGLE SPAV1.295,005120,00240,005100,00
189ENCIERRO1.240,0011100,00
190ATHOS DEI GREPPI1.204,2055100,00
191BEAUTIFUL DAY1.200,0011100,00
192AMIRAL1.159,606233,33466,67
193BLUEJEANS BI1.150,685480,00
194CAPOVENTO PAX1.115,002150,002100,00
195COEUR JOYEUSE1.060,0011100,00
196AXEL REK1.052,564125,00375,00
197DAYTONA DI CECCO1.040,003133,33
198DYLAN DOG FONT1.040,002150,00
199DAYANA BI1.014,002150,002100,00
200AZZURRA PISANA990,126583,33
201DAREIOS DI POGGIO981,202150,00150,00
202CROWNING KRONOS981,2011100,001100,00
203ELIZABETH GAR950,003266,67266,67
204ZOLDER AS938,7033100,00
205CLASSIC PAN936,602150,002100,00
206DUNDEE AS900,002150,00
207BLACK WHITE ZS892,0011100,001100,00
208BANDITOBEN880,003266,67
209EPCOT BI860,0022100,00
210ASHANTI BI847,4055100,00
211BITOLS SPRITZ847,4055100,00
212FLINSTONES JET838,1311100,001100,00
213CARACAS STECCA829,5644100,00
214COCO CHANEL EFFE820,0011100,00
215CHARMANT DE ZACK800,0011100,00
216SEDUTTORE PARK793,883266,67
217CAMILLA RAL780,005120,00480,00
218DEEJAY BAR758,2022100,00
219CASTEGGIO713,604375,00
220COHIBA LG660,0822100,00
221ESCOBAR FI660,0822100,00
222DARWIH WISE L660,0822100,00
223AFRICA JET660,0011100,00
224FIRST WISE L624,4022100,00
225ZIZOU620,004250,00
226DARTAGNAN OP615,483266,67
227BUBBLE EFFE600,002150,00150,00
228FLAVIA BROS600,0011100,001100,00
229BOLD EAGLE SAN560,003133,333100,00
230BEREN540,0011100,00
231DIAPASON530,002150,00
232BOMBER MAN520,002150,00
233FROM FREE DL500,0011100,001100,00
234BEST OFDREAM TRIO436,502150,00
235SULAIMAN OK401,403266,67
236BILLY IDOL JET401,4033100,00
237DA VINCI GRIF400,003266,67
238EVENT HORIZON400,002150,00
239UCONN GRIF400,002150,00150,002100,00
240VLAD DEL RONCO400,002150,00150,00
241BOLI YOU SM356,8022100,00
242BIRBO CAPAR350,0022100,00
243DECIMOMERIDIO GPD350,0011100,00
244BOLLINGER MAIL340,003266,67
245AMELIE MABEL330,0011100,00
246ATLANTIC WISE L320,004375,00
247BIRBONE OK312,2011100,001100,00
248CAMPARI JET300,003133,33133,33
249FAVOLA CAP267,6022100,00
250ZAGOR GRIF267,6022100,00
251CHABLIS LG267,6022100,00
252EMILIANO JET267,6011100,00
253APPARIZIONE MAIL250,005240,00360,00
254ARNO DELL'EST223,002150,00
255DAIQUIRI GRIF223,0011100,00
256FABULOUS D'ARC200,0011100,00
257A MODO MIO BI194,465360,00
258COMMODORO PLAY187,3211100,00
259ECLISSE ROC178,4011100,00
260BUENA SUERTE BI133,802150,00
261DANUBIO AS133,8011100,00
262TORNADO JET133,8011100,00
263CABARET BI133,8011100,00
264ELEVEN AS133,8011100,00
265DIONISO DEGLI DEI133,8011100,00
266CESTER133,8011100,00
267TURBO CAPAR 124,005120,00240,00
268FRECCIAROSSA FONT100,0011100,00
269ZINZAN CASH53,6411100,00
270BETULLA CR50,002150,00
271FERMIO50,0011100,00
272CINDERELLA JET5
273ATTENTION OP4
274ECLISSI BFC4
275EXTRA MODEL4
276AXIS DI GIRIFALCO3
277DUBHE PRAV3
278DONALD GIO3
279CRESUS DI POGGIO3
280CAPRICCIO D'AMORE3
281BIXIO2
282DUNA DI GIRIFALCO2
283CAPTOR DELLESELVE2
284BENZ AS2
285BOLERO GAR2
286CHANEL TRIO2
287ELEKTRA MIL2
288ERMES EFFESSE2
289DIAMOND FRANCIS2
290DELAWARE WISE AS2
291FILADONNA2
292DEMETRIO2
293DONATUSS2
294BANGLA D'ESI2
295BLACKFLASH BAR2
296DAUGHTER AS2
297EHLERT PAR2
298CROIZEROSS2
299DE GAULLE GRIF2
300DRAKE2
301ZORRO WIND1
302ERNEST JET1
303CRONO DELLESELVE1
304BABIRUSSA JET1
305DIABEL1
306VOODOO DEI GREPPI1
307DUCA AS1
308DALILA BAR1
309ELAND1
310DRAKE GAR1
311ESPERIA CR1
312UBERTINO GRIF1
313CONDOR JET1
314CAPITAL MAIL1
315ALCIDE ROC1
316DR LARA FONT1
317ELOISE GAR1
318SCOIATTOLO JET1
319ELEONORA GRIF1
320CONDOR PASA GAR1
321DINGO1
322BECKHAM1
323DESDEMONA SAGE1
324ARMIDA FB1
325DEAR GAL PETIT1
326EVANDRO DEGLI DEI1
327ENOCK1
328CIEL JOYEUSE1
329DILUCA MO1
330A WONDER BI1
331CAMILLA BASS1
332FUGA DAL BAR1
333FAST MONEY AS1
334DAY OF GLORY1
335CLANRIO1
336CRISTOPHER PAR1
337CAOS1
338CASH MAKER1
339ESEDOMANI1
340AMON WISE AS1
341DALILA JET1
342ADMIRAL AS1
343BAMBIN1
344EEVA'S HOPE1
345ENERGY KING GAR1
346BLEFF DIPA1
347FUNKY ROC1
348FANCY JET1
349DAKOVO MAIL1
350ZEF1
351FALSTAFF FONT1
352AL CAPONE STECCA1
353FIL EK1
354DEMIDOFF CLA1
355ELTON PRIDE GAR1
356BACK ON TOP1
357ELLIOTT DEL SAURO1
358DYNAMIC FLIGHT LF1
359EPSOM AS1
 
totali 2.387.771,35 1.024 90 8,79% 202 19,73% 703 68,65%
https://gaet.it/statistiche.php?arg=cav_estero&type=cavalli&lang=eng