Revoke your cookie google choice
FOREIGN RACES
horses
Data updated to 10/27/26
name gross
earn. €
raceswins% winspl.% pl.earnings% earnings
1DIVA EK443.257,209333,33555,569100,00
2COBRA KILLER GAR188.500,0011218,18218,18981,82
3IN THE WIND GAR154.804,008225,00675,008100,00
4FRANK GIO150.000,006116,676100,00
5GUGLIELMO JET129.000,002150,00150,002100,00
6GOURMET D'ARC121.507,406466,67583,33
7FOLLOW HIM106.439,206233,33350,006100,00
8DOMENIK JET98.862,4017635,29211,761482,35
9IFIGENIA OF BROWN96.638,006466,67233,336100,00
10EL DORADO BAR93.700,0011436,36327,27763,64
11IN THE NIGHT GAR91.600,0011100,001100,00
12CELIAZ86.463,4010440,00880,00
13GUARDAMI86.040,007342,86114,29571,43
14FREE TIME JEPSON86.000,003266,673100,00
15CLARISSA84.043,007228,57228,57685,71
16GOLDEN BOY82.440,003266,67133,333100,00
17FLORIDA BI79.950,004375,00125,004100,00
18ETE JET78.229,0015853,33533,3315100,00
19ELDORADO JET76.306,7011218,18327,27763,64
20DAYAK70.230,0010220,00110,00660,00
21DIVA DEL RONCO69.050,008112,50337,50675,00
22DIABEL66.950,0011327,27872,73
23GOGGIA62.630,007228,57114,29685,71
24GAUDI LAKSMY58.252,609444,449100,00
25DENIA57.800,009222,22222,22777,78
26EXECUTIV EK57.291,408112,50112,50675,00
27FEDORA KEY COL56.250,008225,00225,00562,50
28DAMISELA55.940,0010330,00220,00660,00
29INTESA EK55.234,804250,004100,00
30DEVIL OP53.890,0011763,64872,73
31FIRST TIME ROC53.280,0011436,36981,82
32DUNDEE AS51.660,0012325,00541,6712100,00
33GOLDEN GIO49.700,005240,00360,00
34FLY TOP46.989,6013215,38323,081292,31
35GREENDAY45.937,4012541,67325,0012100,00
36ILIAS D'ARC45.800,0011100,001100,00
37GIOVAZ45.800,0011100,001100,00
38COLBERT WF43.140,00141178,57
39EVERY TIME WINNER42.190,0010220,00880,00
40GEISHA ROAD GRIF41.284,1221419,05838,1021100,00
41GHOSTRIDER FONT41.220,005240,00480,00
42FRENCH CONNECTION40.640,0011218,1819,09327,27
43EXPRESS D'ARC39.320,009111,11111,11666,67
44ENAOZ37.618,4010440,00110,00770,00
45FREISA ROC37.310,006116,67116,67466,67
46ELTYME37.150,0011436,36545,45
47GRODDA JET35.403,4014750,00214,2914100,00
48ESPERIA FONT35.373,201119,09436,36981,82
49EDGAR SABA34.790,008225,00675,00
50GABRIOZ34.520,003133,333100,00
51DUNA DI GIRIFALCO33.900,009111,11333,33888,89
52DAREIOS DI POGGIO32.202,0416318,75212,501487,50
53IZOARD AS32.100,0066100,006100,00
54ICEBERG BI31.700,005120,00480,00
55IRINA JET31.304,308225,00450,008100,00
56FANTASTICA DODA30.686,008337,50787,50
57FITNESS GRIF30.380,008112,50112,50562,50
58FAR WEST BI29.700,004375,00
59FAHARAJAH ONE28.830,006116,67116,67466,67
60FLY EXPRESS28.212,8011218,18436,361090,91
61DISTILLATO27.650,007342,86457,14
62DIAMOND TRUPPO27.232,808225,00225,00787,50
63FLORIS DAY BAR26.920,003133,33133,333100,00
64FINANCE LADY PAR26.884,6010110,00330,0010100,00
65GOLDIE HOME26.837,707228,57114,297100,00
66EPSOM AS26.472,401317,69538,461292,31
67CLICK STARLIGHT26.140,003133,33266,673100,00
68ECLIPSE GAR25.820,004125,00125,00375,00
69DADA DEL RONCO25.210,009222,22555,56
70GIOIELLO ROC25.200,007228,57457,14
71ESPADA24.885,008225,00112,50450,00
72GINGER GIO24.300,006116,67233,33
73IRENE MUM24.182,4011545,4519,091090,91
74ICE ROSE ALAR23.907,6015213,33533,331493,33
75FRIVOLA GRIF23.900,0016425,00637,501168,75
76DAISY VIK23.486,2413323,08538,4613100,00
77EXTREME POINT22.954,0015320,00213,331173,33
78GIOTTO EK22.900,0011100,001100,00
79ITALO JET22.900,0011100,001100,00
80GARBINO22.796,0815320,00320,0015100,00
81ESEDOMANI22.250,003133,333100,00
82FALCO KILLER GAR21.600,0044100,00
83DILVA JET21.090,0010220,00550,00
84GIULIA PLAY20.700,002150,00150,00
85FRISEE KB FONT20.200,007114,29228,57
86EOLO WISE L20.197,8013215,38430,7713100,00
87GURION FONT20.160,0022100,002100,00
88DON'T SAY GAR20.083,5010220,00220,00880,00
89FEDE JET20.080,008225,00450,00
90I LOVE YOU AM19.785,607342,86114,297100,00
91GEILES LEBEN HOME19.354,506466,676100,00
92EOLO JET19.327,6010220,00220,00990,00
93ETRANGER JOYEUSE19.300,004125,00125,004100,00
94ZANZA FRANK19.250,007114,29114,29342,86
95ENEA FONT18.870,009111,11111,11444,44
96GIOLITTI GRIF18.850,008337,50337,50787,50
97GAGA LADY18.656,2011218,1819,09763,64
98FUNNY GIO18.320,0011100,00
99GOLD MAIL18.000,004125,00125,00
100GITANA FLAMENCO18.000,002150,00150,00
101GIFT GIO17.940,003266,67266,67
102LEAR WISE L17.871,973133,333100,00
103DEAR WISE AS17.073,289222,22888,89
104ETOILE DU OZ16.970,008225,00562,50
105GIMBO GRIF16.669,807342,867100,00
106CARLOFORTE FONT16.280,006350,00233,33583,33
107I AM JET16.130,005360,00120,00480,00
108GIOTTO GRIF16.103,404125,00125,00375,00
109ESTEBAN BAR15.791,848225,00337,508100,00
110GINEVRA EK15.746,0411218,18327,271090,91
111FREEMAN DANCE15.562,8411436,36218,181090,91
112CESTER15.471,241616,25531,2516100,00
113FARAH TRIO15.399,4833100,003100,00
114FANTOM JET15.140,8011654,5511100,00
115FIBONACCI FONT14.701,808112,50450,008100,00
116GLAMOUR AS14.692,708225,00562,508100,00
117BOMBER MAN14.500,004250,004100,00
118FONTASIA SCHERMER14.324,2010330,00330,00990,00
119ILIA14.234,6410660,00990,00
120GIAVA WISE L14.150,004125,00250,00
121DIVINA TRIO14.130,004250,00375,00
122ELEONORA GRIF14.000,004125,00250,00
123FULMINE DEGLI DEI13.877,409333,33333,339100,00
124ASTRONASCENTE ZAC13.350,0013430,771076,92
125FERAHAN AS13.310,0012433,33
126GATTUSO EFFE13.236,206350,00350,006100,00
127ECRAM13.135,4413215,38430,771292,31
128FOXTROT JET13.075,0019736,84421,051263,16
129FIGARO II13.007,208112,50337,50787,50
130CANTAB AS12.850,006233,33466,67
131DONNA AS12.759,8819210,53210,531684,21
132GALLO JET12.640,8011218,181090,91
133GASOLINA JET12.631,6422418,1814,552090,91
134GILLES GRIF12.600,005120,00120,00
135FILLY MAIL12.540,002150,002100,00
136FOREST JET12.456,0510330,00330,00880,00
137DAYTONA CASH12.366,005120,00240,005100,00
138FUGA DAL BAR12.173,641616,25531,251487,50
139D DAY AS11.970,0017317,65847,061694,12
140FAHRENHEIT AS11.880,5226311,5427,692596,15
141ECSTASY11.700,008225,00112,50562,50
142ADAMO DIPA11.680,008450,00
143FAHRENHEIT TAB11.541,6010110,00440,0010100,00
144FENICIA AS11.500,0011100,001100,00
145LIBERTY GIO11.450,0011100,001100,00
146GABY LOVE WINNER11.266,809222,22222,22666,67
147FLYTOTHEMOON EFFE11.019,4816212,50212,501593,75
148FOTOFINISH GIOVI11.000,006583,33
149FABULOUS D'ARC10.919,608225,00112,50675,00
150FELLOW WISE AS10.900,006233,33
151IBERICA POINT10.800,003266,67266,67
152DANGER BI10.750,002150,00150,00
153EXPLOSIVE RIS10.610,0020525,00840,001575,00
154ILENIA JET10.534,005120,00120,005100,00
155GO BIG EFFE10.400,003133,33266,67
156EOS FONT10.341,649222,22222,22888,89
157GRANTORINO FONT10.314,4113538,46215,381184,62
158DJ SPRITZ10.275,0012650,00325,001083,33
159FIRST CHOICE10.213,402150,002100,00
160GO STEED10.185,921317,69323,081292,31
161DONT TOUCH ME10.134,4030930,001343,33
162FREYR DI VENERE9.755,407114,297100,00
163FULIGGINE PAL9.710,4015213,33213,331066,67
164FENICE DEGLI DEI9.280,0013215,38215,38753,85
165EAGLE SPAV9.180,0014428,57642,861285,71
166EL BAIO9.100,005360,00360,00
167FABIOFELIX FONT8.987,006466,676100,00
168FORREST BIG EFFE8.845,0014535,71428,571392,86
169CAPRICCIO D'AMORE8.610,0023417,39939,13
170FROM FREE DL8.608,248225,00450,00787,50
171DAUPHIN JOYEUSE8.590,005120,00240,00
172EMIRAL AS8.363,082214,55418,182195,45
173FANTASTIC GIO8.244,005120,005100,00
174ICHIRO D'ARC8.244,0022100,002100,00
175DRAGONS BAR8.125,001715,88529,41847,06
176GRAN PREMIO8.060,003133,333100,00
177GALAXY ROC7.923,407342,867100,00
178ELMAHARAJAH CAN7.920,007571,43571,43
179FARLOW SELVA7.909,805240,005100,00
180FUNDADOR FONT7.700,005120,00360,00480,00
181FLAMENCO FER7.360,006116,67233,33
182GIO ZACK7.328,002150,00150,00
183ICE GIO7.280,0011100,001100,00
184LIBERIA JET7.273,044125,004100,00
185ESTEREL GI7.270,003133,33266,67
186GENESIS ROC7.263,8814321,4314100,00
187GRATEFUL DI CELLE6.915,808112,50112,508100,00
188EXPLOSIVE AXE6.804,0012216,67216,67975,00
189DAYTONA SPAV6.791,209444,44555,569100,00
190FRECCIA LAKSMY6.732,6014321,4314100,00
191GARGO SPRITZ6.731,406233,33583,33
192GUENDA SM6.723,446116,67350,006100,00
193FAST FURIOUS COL6.660,005120,00240,00
194EVANDRO DEGLI DEI6.650,005360,00
195ELDORADO SPRITZ6.595,206116,67116,676100,00
196DALILA JET6.590,7215533,3315100,00
197COMMODORO PLAY6.549,401119,0919,091090,91
198FUKUSHIMA JET6.531,0810330,0010100,00
199GOELICHER ST6.440,003133,33133,33
200FIRST WISE L6.393,688225,008100,00
201GAUDIO6.366,206116,67116,676100,00
202INDIANAJONES TREB6.348,003133,33266,673100,00
203FLY HOME6.190,0011436,36327,271090,91
204EHLERT6.160,881317,69753,851184,62
205DUBLIN FI6.130,004125,00375,00
206FELDENKRAIS PAL6.113,105120,00480,00
207GOOGLE BLUE GRIF6.080,0033100,00
208GANDHI MAIL6.051,6711100,001100,00
209FLASH NP6.000,002150,00150,00
210FILIP CODE5.999,806466,676100,00
211GILL DORIAL5.760,0022100,00
212FIRST HOME5.727,8011654,55327,271090,91
213BOMBUS JET5.544,001516,67320,001173,33
214ERNEST JET5.532,645120,005100,00
215CASH BANK BIGI5.525,008225,00562,50
216ICE WISE AS5.496,0011100,00
217DESTINO DJ5.320,003266,67
218GUYA DI GIRIFALCO5.305,646116,67116,676100,00
219FUEGO JET5.294,4812325,0012100,00
220FIAMMETTA JET5.239,5211218,181090,91
221GAMARA AS5.193,725120,005100,00
222GIGIO EFFE5.165,008675,008100,00
223BITOLS SPRITZ5.147,9212216,6712100,00
224DEAR PG GAR5.083,806116,67116,67583,33
225IMPERIO4.949,606233,33466,67
226DANAO DEGLI DEI4.900,609222,229100,00
227GIASONE WISE L4.850,003133,33133,333100,00
228FOR LOVE AS4.787,008337,50450,008100,00
229GUZZI OP4.662,448337,508100,00
230IRWIN FAS4.580,002150,00150,00
231CHANEL TRIO4.341,841218,33975,00
232FORTALEZA DB4.285,007228,57342,867100,00
233DOCTOR GIO4.240,0013323,08969,23
234DUMA NEH D'ASTI4.240,005360,00
235CUBA DEL DUOMO4.220,0022100,00
236GAGU JET4.213,605120,005100,00
237GAME BOY BI4.158,646116,67116,67583,33
238GLAMOUR GIO4.120,003266,67
239FROG DI GIRIFALCO4.076,203133,333100,00
240CAMELOT AS4.030,401313100,00
241GINGERBEL BROFONT4.017,005240,00240,00480,00
242CHARMANT DE ZACK4.000,009222,22444,44
243GLORY WINNER4.000,0011100,00
244FALSTAFF FONT3.930,004250,00
245GIGI L'AMOROSO3.929,643133,333100,00
246EMPIRE AS3.890,008225,00
247ELAND3.865,006233,33583,33
248EDOARDO AMA3.710,201119,09763,641090,91
249FORT WASHAKIE3.680,002150,00
250FARAMIR AS3.680,002150,00
251INDYJONES FONT3.664,003133,33133,33
252FIRSTLOVE FONT3.609,045240,005100,00
253FIABA DEL RONCO3.590,005360,00
254EK DEL RONCO3.572,405120,00360,00
255CANTO DEI VENTI3.560,006350,00
256ETIOPE JET3.544,92121191,67
257FOR YOU ROC3.480,807114,29228,577100,00
258GIUNCO3.480,803133,333100,00
259INVISIBLE EFFE3.435,002150,002100,00
260DESIDERIO D'ESI3.400,004125,00
261FURIO FERM3.315,009222,22444,449100,00
262FROZEN ORO3.288,441417,141285,71
263EVERGREEN BAR3.275,606116,67116,676100,00
264CALL EK DEL RONCO3.210,002150,002100,00
265EVOQUE D'ARC3.206,0011100,001100,00
266GINGER BI3.200,009111,11111,11555,56
267GIACINTO SL3.200,0011100,00
268ERES DORIAL MAIL3.110,004250,00
269FIRST EQUOS JET3.050,008112,50450,00
270ILLYPOP BAR3.030,003266,673100,00
271IMOLA EFFE2.922,044125,00375,00
272ZIMMER GRIF2.901,6012216,67758,33
273FLORIO2.885,402150,002100,00
274FIAMMA SN2.875,6010220,00330,00990,00
275EBANO D'ARC2.830,009222,22
276DAMON HILL TREB2.820,0014321,43750,00
277INCANTEVOLE LUIS2.800,004250,00250,004100,00
278FLORES DE CAMPO2.800,003133,33
279EKARIN BABA2.797,404250,004100,00
280GIUDA DI RISAIA2.760,004250,00
281BOLLINGER MAIL2.675,0012216,67541,671191,67
282EPILOGO JET2.635,001119,09654,5511100,00
283EUROPEAN WINNER2.609,001417,14214,29857,14
284ISMAELE2.600,0011100,00
285GRIMR DI MELETRO2.592,2899100,00
286EBERHARD TRUPPO2.530,002150,00150,002100,00
287EFREM2.519,005120,005100,00
288ILLINOIS WISE AS2.519,002150,002100,00
289CAPITOL WISE AS2.509,849333,33888,89
290ELFADMIRA JET2.481,0012216,6718,33866,67
291FONTE CHIARA PAR2.450,0022100,00
292GIL DEL DUOMO2.440,004125,00125,004100,00
293FAR WISE AS2.400,0011100,00
294INFINITY WISE L2.353,003133,33266,67
295CORNELIA OP2.320,0011100,00
296FUNNY GIRL2.300,002150,00
297LEONIDA ZACK2.290,0011100,00
298ISCHIA JOY2.200,003266,67
299AL CAPONE STECCA2.175,006116,67116,67233,33
300FONZIE MABEL2.160,0022100,00
301DABIH ETOILE2.137,001218,33433,33975,00
302IDILLIACO D'ARC2.100,004125,00250,004100,00
303EMILIANO JET2.084,008112,50787,50
304EXPLORER MUNDI2.050,002150,00
305FALAISE DANCE2.050,0011100,00
306EVA KANT GAR2.006,0444100,00
307GRAND TUR JOYEUSE2.000,002150,00
308DELAWARE WISE AS1.987,007114,29342,86457,14
309FUNKY ROC1.910,003266,67
310EURITMICO JET1.900,001218,3318,33650,00
311GLADIATORE MIKI1.872,007114,29228,57685,71
312CARTESIO1.859,407685,71
313GIANNA1.840,0022100,00
314GRANSAL JET1.832,0011100,001100,00
315ALWAYS EK1.800,0011100,00
316FIRE WISE AS1.720,005120,00360,00
317FAKIR ROC1.720,003266,67
318FANGIO COR1.694,605480,00
319IDEAL TOP1.694,6022100,00
320IRDIDDIO MIL1.694,602150,002100,00
321DEAR GAL PETIT1.683,0011327,27981,82
322BEAUTIFUL BOY1.666,004250,00125,00375,00
323FEUDALE DEGLI DEI1.650,006350,00
324DEMON1.639,643266,67
325COACH DEGLI DEI1.630,206233,33583,33
326CAPIROSKA FONT1.580,004125,004100,00
327IVO CKP1.579,0033100,003100,00
328CALIFORNIA POKER1.543,0011436,36763,64
329GETSUGA DE GLERIS1.543,006116,67116,67583,33
330GOODFELLAS BI1.511,4010990,00
331FAUSTO JET1.502,243266,67
332IAGO ROC1.500,0011100,00
333ELEGANT JET1.465,602150,00
334BOLD EAGLE SAN1.450,0010110,00330,00770,00
335GIACON GIO BFC1.430,004250,00250,00
336ERMES JET1.420,0013323,08323,08753,85
337FRECCIAROSSA FONT1.410,005120,00480,00
338ENOCK1.400,005240,00
339ECLIPSE AS1.374,002150,002100,00
340FERMIO1.354,253133,33266,673100,00
341GLORY VDO1.339,009111,11222,22777,78
342FLY EQUOS JET1.339,0011100,001100,00
343GRANELLI MF1.320,0010330,00770,00
344GLORY DAYS CKP1.320,004125,00125,00375,00
345GENNY DIPI1.300,007114,29228,57342,86
346GEENAH EFFE1.282,403133,333100,00
347GRANCHI FM DEL B1.236,605480,00
348EPICURO LUIS1.200,0010220,00330,00550,00
349GUERRA AS1.200,002150,00150,00
350GUNTHER GSO1.196,004125,00125,00375,00
351CARACAS STECCA1.190,8066100,00
352CAPTAIN AS1.190,8055100,00
353IMPALA WISE AS1.190,8022100,00
354EMILIA ADRI1.185,601218,33541,67
355APPARIZIONE MAIL1.180,0019947,371473,68
356DYLAN DOG FONT1.180,004125,00
357BOH ERRE1.174,4011654,55
358ASHANTI BI1.172,489888,89
359EVINRUDE1.153,009333,33666,67
360DALIA OZT1.140,005120,00360,00
361ERIK JET1.138,159555,56
362FAIR DREAM BI1.100,006116,67233,33
363ATHOS DEI GREPPI1.099,2077100,00
364VAN GOGH ZS1.099,204375,00
365GIGANT RIS1.092,009555,56777,78
366GARINO JET1.070,006350,00466,67
367DOKTOR ADRI1.066,0014321,43642,86
368GOLD MAN FI1.040,008225,00225,00450,00
369INFUOCATO JET1.040,004125,00125,00375,00
370GRIDO D'AMORE1.027,0010330,00330,00660,00
371FINLANDIA TOR1.016,007114,29228,57457,14
372ICARUS JET1.007,6011100,001100,00
373FLYING DANCER1.001,004125,00250,00
374FORTEBRACCIO FONT1.000,005360,00
375LIVEFREE HOME1.000,0011100,00
376FASHION JET961,8033100,00
377GOODBYE KISS961,8022100,00
378GOOD MORNING SP950,006116,67350,00
379ILARIACON950,003133,33266,67
380DAISY GRIF950,003133,33133,33266,67
381FEDE ITALIA916,0055100,00
382FUOCO D'AMORE916,0033100,00
383GALASSIA LJ916,002150,002100,00
384COLIBRI' JET907,0022100,00
385EAST ASIA900,003133,33
386DOLCE VIKY900,002150,00
387ISIGNY DANCE900,002150,00
388CHANCE EK900,002150,00
389DALI PRAV900,0011100,00
390GAUDENZIO FONT897,6844100,00
391IPANEMA BAR895,003133,33133,33266,67
392CHLOE' DEGLI DEI882,005360,00
393EARLYNIGHT MO860,008787,50
394GO WIN ZAGY855,002150,002100,00
395DERBY WINNER840,001317,69753,85
396DOLLY EFFE840,0033100,00
397ZIPPER KRONOS828,0011100,001100,00
398DOER SHALLOW824,407571,43
399ICE TOP824,4033100,00
400IHAVEADREAM GAR824,4011100,00
401FORNARINA ROSS820,003133,33
402FANTASTIK ADRI819,008112,50337,50
403ZINZAN CASH816,7910110,00330,00880,00
404ELTON KRONOS810,0011436,36545,45
405I'M CEC800,003133,33
406IROSHIMA JET800,002150,00
407GRAN TORINO800,002150,00
408IMMER WIEDER HOME800,0011100,001100,00
409FIAMMA BIG EFFE790,0011327,27654,55
410ELGA DE GLERIS788,008112,50675,00
411ICE FIOR778,6033100,00
412ESCARGOAT GAR778,6033100,00
413CALOGERO RG770,0012216,6718,33325,00
414ATEECO DEGLI DEI760,2855100,00
415ZURICH AS755,009111,11666,67
416GOING ON750,003133,33266,67
417I LOVE YOU GAR750,0011100,001100,00
418DIONISIO MARK747,008225,00562,50
419DIEGO DEL RONCO738,007114,29342,86
420CABARET BI723,6422100,00
421URONOMETRO LG687,0033100,00
422ICE CKP662,0022100,002100,00
423ERNESTO ROC660,004125,00
424BIG BEN PAX655,209222,22555,56
425INDIGO ROC641,2022100,00
426ELETTRA GRIF640,0011100,00
427EINDHOVEN DL630,001616,2516,25743,75
428FAST630,001119,09327,27436,36
429GEORGINA ZS625,008112,50675,00
430ZOCCOLODURO OP622,965240,00360,00
431I AM A DREAM GAR620,0011100,00
432DEFENDER GRIF602,5511100,001100,00
433DELON GRIF600,007114,29114,29
434DIE HARD590,002150,00
435CHEMAR590,0011100,00
436LINNEO DEGLI DEI586,2411100,00
437IMAGE OF FAS585,003133,33266,67
438GRIGNOLINO ROC549,6044100,00
439ETTORE ROSS545,006350,00
440GISELLE MSS541,003133,33266,67
441BOTTICELLI GRIF540,006116,67233,33
442ELISE ANA540,002150,00
443CORDOBES540,0011100,00
444ARGO LUX515,009111,11333,33444,44
445VINCENT AS495,007114,29114,29
446CINIK D'AGHI495,004125,00125,00
447DOUTDES494,642150,00
448CALLISTO494,6411100,00
449BENEDETTO OP485,4822100,00
450IBERYS DI POGGIO480,0011100,001100,00
451BLUE DANCER470,009111,11111,11222,22
452E LADY RIS470,0033100,00
453EXCLUSIVE ADRI460,209111,11333,33
454ELFO BREED460,002150,00
455GARSIA VJ450,004250,00250,00
456EALD BREED430,0011327,27436,36
457VELVET GIO425,003133,33266,67
458DAIQUIRI GRIF412,2033100,00
459ECTOR ZL410,0011100,00
460EMY STECCA410,0011100,00
461GRACE PETRAL405,6010330,00
462GRETA JET400,002150,00
463CANDY GROUP400,0011100,00
464FIORENZO JET385,004125,00125,00250,00
465FITZGERALD TREB382,2033100,00
466ZEFIRO DEI CEDRI366,402150,00
467DEMI MOORE RD355,009333,33
468IBRA DEI VELTRI350,003133,33133,33
469GINGER FORGETCANF334,008112,50450,00
470DAMORE MAIL320,006350,00
471EUNAPUPA315,0013215,38323,08
472ESPERANZA ALBA SM295,0010110,00110,00220,00
473GENIUS BLUE GRIF274,803266,67
474ADMIRAL TR274,802150,00
475EXPLOSIVE BI274,8022100,00
476GAIA DI GIRIFALCO274,8022100,00
477ENZO DEL RONCO274,8022100,00
478ZIM SALA BIM274,8011100,00
479ARNO DELL'EST255,001218,33325,00
480BITCOIND' ARC250,002150,00
481GIOVY LJ240,006116,67
482IMALAYA AS240,002150,002100,00
483CLASSIC PAN229,0011100,00
484GIRL OF XEA AS200,005240,00
485ISPANIA200,004250,00250,00
486FAST MONEY AS185,005240,00
487AXEL WIND174,0012216,67
488AKELA PLAY150,008225,00
489BACKER TR137,403133,33
490VOILA' BUIO137,402150,00
491GIGADAD DI POGGIO137,402150,00
492TORNADO JET137,402150,00
493FELIPE ROC137,402150,00
494FIRST OF MIND137,402150,00
495INDIANA OP137,4011100,00
496DON AMORE COMO137,4011100,00
497INVITUS BAR137,4011100,00
498GARDALAND JET137,4011100,00
499GIADAZ130,004250,00
500FABI BIG EFFE120,005240,00
501GEORGE HOME120,002150,00
502BRAND ROC116,0011100,00
503GANA RIS104,002150,00
504FAMILY OZT68,002150,00
505FIREWORKS AS50,0011100,00
506DISTINTO LUIS40,005120,00
507ECLIPSE DEGLI DEI36,003133,33133,33
508ERMIONE VIT35,004125,00
509VICTORY WIND35,004125,00
510CONDOR BAR6
511FLORIDA RUN6
512ELEGANZA AV5
513AMERICA DI RISAIA5
514FRENCIS ZL5
515A MODO MIO BI4
516CHARLES OP4
517BOSS CROWNS4
518DE NIRO BI3
519DA VINCI GRIF3
520EAR DA3
521EXCELLENT CARAF3
522FABIUS ORS3
523GLADIATOR SE3
524DINGO2
525GINEAH DANCE2
526DEREK IDO2
527ISARCO MATTO2
528GIORGIA D'ESI2
529FONTE2
530BAYRON STAF2
531GET READY2
532CRISTOFARO SAN2
533ARAGORN AS2
534EXTRA GEORGE2
535EVITA DEL RONCO2
536CONDOR JET2
537COCCO BFC2
538GIPSY ROC2
539INSTAGRAM BI2
540GRIZZO JET2
541INCANTO WF2
542COSMICO POLARE2
543EDWIN KRIS2
544FUJIKO FONT2
545ELEKTRA MIL1
546FUOCO DEGLI DEI1
547FEARLESS ASM1
548LIVE IS LIFE1
549BUBBLE EFFE1
550EMMA DEI VELTRI1
551LEBOWSKY FONTBOKO1
552GESTODAMORE ROSA1
553FACE RIS1
554EVERYTHING BI1
555DANA EK1
556DAKAR1
557GENEVE KB FONT1
558FORTUNADRAGO FONT1
559FACE WISE AS1
560FATIMO DI FRANCK1
561DANILO SPRITZ1
562CRISPER1
563IMPERIAL DANCE1
564DAYTONA DI CECCO1
565CASH MAKER1
566GENNARO JET1
567FLINSTONES JET1
568DESDEMONA SAGE1
569DOMINGO BAR1
570EHLERT PAR1
571GRACE DEL RONCO1
572DUSTIN JET1
573GOLIMPIO D'OR1
574FOLLOWER DEI RUM1
575FAN IDOLE LAKSMY1
576REGINA1
577GINOSTRABLIGGI1
578DIAPASON1
579ELE DIPA1
580AMERICIO JET1
581ELITE1
582GENERALSTILE ORS1
583FANTAGHIRO' GRIF1
584GLUCOSIO JET1
585BLACK ROCK GLORY1
586GRACE KELLY HP1
587BOLI YOU SM1
588IANIKA DANCE1
589DARIO DEL BRENTA1
590DESDEMONA1
591GREY DE GLERIS1
592GENNYFER SELFS1
593FERRAGNI DVS1
594BALDUR1
595CORAZON BAR1
596FIRST KISS BI1
597CHEYENNE LUX1
598FLOWER1
599ITALIA SCHERMER1
600DEA SPRINT BAR1
601CONDOR PASA GAR1
602DELICIOUS GAR1
603IACU DE GLERIS1
604ECLISSI DI RE DR1
605CIENFUEGOS LAUMAR1
606ERGA OMNES PAR1
 
totali 6.709.429,58 3.448 444 12,88% 676 19,61% 2.443 70,85%
https://gaet.it/statistiche.php?arg=cav_estero&lang=eng&type=cavalli